Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14036 Dauladhar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14036 Dauladhar Exp train live running status. 14036 Dauladhar Exp train runs from Pathankot (PTK) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 14036 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 14036 Dauladhar Exp from Pathankot is 23:40. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 09:10. The total distance covered by Dauladhar Exp is 493 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pathankot to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dauladhar Exp - 14036.
Today
18-06-2024
Yet to start from Pathankot at 23:40
Refresh
Updated 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
Source
Mukerian
44 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
1
2min
Dasuya
59 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
1
2min
Jalandhar Cant
117 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
2
5min
Ludhiana Jn
169 km
02:50
02:50
03:00
03:00
On Time
4
10min
Malerkotla
214 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
1
2min
Dhuri Jn
231 km
04:12
04:12
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
8min
Sangrur
247 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
1
2min
Sunam Udham S W
260 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
1
2min
Lehra Gaga
281 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
1
2min
Jakhal Jn
297 km
05:53
05:53
05:56
05:56
On Time
2
3min
Narwana Jn
336 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
2
2min
Jind Jn
369 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
1
2min
Rohtak Jn
426 km
07:34
07:34
07:36
07:36
On Time
1
2min
Bahadurgarh
467 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
2
2min
Nangloi
479 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
2
2min
Shakurbasti
486 km
08:44
08:44
08:46
08:46
On Time
1
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
493 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dauladhar Exp 14036 train running or not?

A. Dauladhar Exp 14036 train starts from Pathankot at 23:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dauladhar Exp 14036 train now?

A. Check the location of Dauladhar Exp 14036 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dauladhar Exp 14036 train?

A. The last stop for Dauladhar Exp 14036 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 09:10