Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14111 Vglb Pryj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14111 Vglb Pryj Exp train live running status. 14111 Vglb Pryj Exp train runs from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) to Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14111 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 14111 Vglb Pryj Exp from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 07:50. The arrival time to Prayagraj Jn. is 18:26. The total distance covered by Vglb Pryj Exp is 390 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs to Prayagraj Jn.. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vglb Pryj Exp - 14111.
Sunday
25-09-2022
Yesterday
26-09-2022
Today
27-09-2022
Tomorrow
28-09-2022
Overall delay: 14min
Reached Harpalpur at 09:32
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
-
Source
07:50
07:40
10min
6
Source
Orchha
11 km
07:57
07:54
07:59
07:55
4min
1
2min
Barwa Sagar
21 km
08:08
08:05
08:13
08:06
7min
1
5min
Nivari
31 km
08:22
08:15
08:25
08:16
9min
1
3min
Magarpur
35 km
08:30
08:22
08:31
08:23
8min
1
1min
Teharka
43 km
08:36
08:31
08:38
08:32
6min
1
2min
Ranipur Road
53 km
08:49
08:43
08:57
08:44
13min
1
8min
Mau Ranipur
64 km
09:07
08:55
09:08
08:57
11min
1
1min
Rora
73 km
09:22
09:08
09:23
09:09
14min
1
1min
Harpalpur
84 km
09:32
09:21
09:36
09:23
11min
1
4min
Ghutai
95 km
09:44
09:33
09:44
09:34
11min
1
-
Bela Tal
107 km
09:50
09:45
09:51
09:46
5min
1
1min
Kulpahar
116 km
09:57
09:55
09:58
09:56
2min
1
1min
Charkhari Road
127 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
1
1min
Mahoba Jn
137 km
10:17
10:17
10:21
10:19
On Time
1
4min
Baripura
147 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
1
1min
Kabrai
159 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:41
On Time
1
2min
Mataundh
171 km
10:52
10:52
10:56
10:53
On Time
1
4min
Khairar Jn
180 km
11:30
11:30
11:43
11:32
On Time
1
13min
Banda Jn
191 km
11:56
11:50
12:09
11:55
6min
1
13min
Dingwahi
201 km
12:21
12:08
12:23
12:09
13min
1
2min
Khurhand
210 km
12:32
12:17
12:36
12:18
15min
1
4min
Atarra
223 km
12:48
12:28
12:52
12:30
20min
1
4min
Badausa
231 km
13:00
12:38
13:02
12:39
22min
1
2min
Bharat Kup
244 km
13:14
12:49
13:18
12:50
25min
1
4min
Shivrampur
251 km
13:25
12:57
13:27
12:58
28min
1
2min
Chitrakutdham K
260 km
13:36
13:06
13:40
13:08
30min
1
4min
Khoh
265 km
13:52
13:23
13:54
13:24
29min
1
2min
Bahilpurwa
276 km
14:19
14:19
14:36
14:20
On Time
1
17min
Manikpur
290 km
15:20
15:20
15:35
15:25
On Time
3
15min
Panhai
302 km
15:48
15:38
15:49
15:39
10min
2
1min
Dabhaura
313 km
15:59
15:50
16:02
15:51
9min
2
3min
Kataiya Dandi
323 km
16:14
16:01
16:16
16:02
13min
1
2min
Bargarh
329 km
16:22
16:10
16:24
16:11
12min
2
2min
Majhiari
336 km
16:34
16:20
16:38
16:21
14min
1
4min
Shankargarh
345 km
16:48
16:31
16:51
16:32
17min
2
3min
Lohgara
355 km
17:04
16:44
17:06
16:45
20min
1
2min
Madaraha
362 km
17:13
16:55
17:16
16:56
18min
1
3min
Jasra
367 km
17:24
17:04
17:30
17:05
20min
1
6min
Iradatganj
373 km
17:39
17:14
17:47
17:15
25min
1
8min
Naini
383 km
18:04
17:50
18:12
17:51
14min
4
8min
Prayagraj Jn.
390 km
18:26
18:30
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14111 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vglb Pryj Exp 14111 train running or not?

A. Vglb Pryj Exp 14111 train starts from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 07:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vglb Pryj Exp 14111 train now?

A. Check the location of Vglb Pryj Exp 14111 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vglb Pryj Exp 14111 train?

A. The last stop for Vglb Pryj Exp 14111 train is Prayagraj Jn.(PRYJ). The train reaches Prayagraj Jn. at 18:26