Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14207Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Yet to start from Partapgarh Jn at 17:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Partapgarh Jn
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Antu
20 km
17:31
17:31
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
8min
Amethi
35 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
2min
Gauriganj
48 km
18:11
18:11
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
2min
Jais
66 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
95 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Bachhrawan
125 km
19:41
19:41
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
173 km
21:45
21:45
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
10min
Hardoi
274 km
23:25
23:25
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
337 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
407 km
01:28
01:28
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
5min
Rampur
470 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
498 km
03:10
03:10
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
8min
Amroha
528 km
03:47
03:47
03:49
03:49
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
602 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
613 km
04:59
04:59
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
639 km
05:39
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
659 km
06:25
06:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination