Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14207 Padmavat Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14207 Padmavat Expres train live running status. 14207 Padmavat Expres train runs from Partapgarh Jn (PBH) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14207 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 14207 Padmavat Expres from Partapgarh Jn is 17:00. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 06:25. The total distance covered by Padmavat Expres is 659 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Partapgarh Jn to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Padmavat Expres - 14207.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Partapgarh Jn at 17:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Partapgarh Jn
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Antu
20 km
17:31
17:31
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
8min
Amethi
35 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
2min
Gauriganj
48 km
18:11
18:11
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
2min
Jais
66 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
95 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Bachhrawan
125 km
19:41
19:41
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
173 km
21:45
21:45
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
10min
Hardoi
274 km
23:25
23:25
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
337 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
407 km
01:28
01:28
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
5min
Rampur
470 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
498 km
03:10
03:10
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
8min
Amroha
528 km
03:47
03:47
03:49
03:49
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
602 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
613 km
04:59
04:59
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
639 km
05:39
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
659 km
06:25
06:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14207 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Padmavat Expres 14207 train running or not?

A. Padmavat Expres 14207 train starts from Partapgarh Jn at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Padmavat Expres 14207 train now?

A. Check the location of Padmavat Expres 14207 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Padmavat Expres 14207 train?

A. The last stop for Padmavat Expres 14207 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 06:25