more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14236Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
16:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Rasuriya
10 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pitambarpur
19 km
16:29
16:31
Cancelled
-
-
Tisua
28 km
16:42
16:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bilpur
35 km
16:51
16:53
Cancelled
-
-
Miranpur Katra
42 km
17:01
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Tilhar
52 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Banthra
62 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
70 km
17:57
17:59
Cancelled
-
-
Roza Jn
78 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kahiliya
86 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Algawan
94 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
101 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Todarpur
109 km
18:54
18:56
Cancelled
-
-
Behtagokul
116 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kaurha
124 km
19:16
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
133 km
19:25
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Karna
143 km
19:44
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Masit
151 km
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Baghauli
157 km
20:05
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
166 km
20:17
20:19
Cancelled
-
-
Dalelnagar
175 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Umar Tali
181 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
186 km
20:47
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Rahimabad
197 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dilawarnagar
205 km
21:11
21:12
Cancelled
-
-
Malihabad
211 km
21:20
21:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kakori
221 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
234 km
00:05
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
263 km
00:50
00:52
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
301 km
01:30
01:31
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
324 km
01:50
01:51
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
362 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
369 km
02:52
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
401 km
03:41
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
423 km
04:01
04:03
Cancelled
-
-
Malipur
442 km
04:30
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
467 km
05:06
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kheta Sarai
478 km
05:21
05:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
500 km
05:46
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
507 km
06:03
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Khalispur
530 km
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Babatpur
539 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
558 km
07:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination