Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14236 Be Bsb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14236 Be Bsb Exp train live running status. 14236 Be Bsb Exp train runs from Bareilly (BE) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14236 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 14236 Be Bsb Exp from Bareilly is 00:00. The arrival time to Varanasi Jn is 00:00. The total distance covered by Be Bsb Exp is 558 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bareilly to Varanasi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Be Bsb Exp - 14236.
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
16:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Pitambarpur
-
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bilpur
-
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Tilhar
-
17:27
17:29
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
-
17:49
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
-
18:17
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
-
18:44
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
-
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
-
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Alamnagar
-
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
-
21:40
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
-
22:46
22:48
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
-
23:50
23:51
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
-
00:13
00:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhaya Cant
-
01:05
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
-
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
-
02:22
02:23
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
-
03:04
03:06
Cancelled
-
-
Malipur
-
03:24
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
-
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kheta Sarai
-
04:03
04:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
-
04:29
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
-
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khalispur
-
05:58
05:59
Cancelled
-
-
Babatpur
-
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
558 km
07:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14236 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Be Bsb Exp 14236 running or not?

A. Be Bsb Exp 14236 starts from Bareilly at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Be Bsb Exp 14236 now?

A. Check the location of Be Bsb Exp 14236 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Be Bsb Exp 14236 train?

A. The last stop for Be Bsb Exp 14236 train is Varanasi Jn(BSB). The train reaches Varanasi Jn at 00:00