Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14236 Be Bsb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14236 Be Bsb Exp train live running status. 14236 Be Bsb Exp train runs from Bareilly (BE) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14236 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 14236 Be Bsb Exp from Bareilly is 16:35. The arrival time to Varanasi Jn is 07:00. The total distance covered by Be Bsb Exp is 558 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bareilly to Varanasi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Be Bsb Exp - 14236.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Bareilly at 16:35
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
Source
Pitambarpur
19 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Bilpur
35 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Tilhar
52 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
70 km
17:49
17:49
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
2min
Anjhi Shahabad
101 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
133 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
166 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Sandila
186 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Alamnagar
229 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
234 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
263 km
22:46
22:46
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
2min
Daryabad
301 km
23:50
23:50
23:51
23:51
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
324 km
00:13
00:13
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhaya Cant
362 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Ayodhya
369 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
401 km
02:22
02:22
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
1min
Akbarpur
423 km
03:04
03:04
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
2min
Malipur
442 km
03:24
03:24
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
1min
Shahganj Jn
467 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Kheta Sarai
478 km
04:03
04:03
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
1min
Jaunpur Jn
500 km
04:29
04:29
04:31
04:31
On Time
-
2min
Zafarabad Jn
507 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Khalispur
530 km
05:58
05:58
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
1min
Babatpur
539 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
558 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14236 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Be Bsb Exp 14236 running or not?

A. Be Bsb Exp 14236 starts from Bareilly at 16:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Be Bsb Exp 14236 now?

A. Check the location of Be Bsb Exp 14236 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Be Bsb Exp 14236 train?

A. The last stop for Be Bsb Exp 14236 train is Varanasi Jn(BSB). The train reaches Varanasi Jn at 07:00