Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14236Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Bareilly at 16:05
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
Source
Rasuriya
10 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
1
1min
Pitambarpur
20 km
16:29
16:29
16:31
16:31
On Time
1
2min
Tisua
28 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
2
1min
Bilpur
36 km
16:51
16:51
16:53
16:53
On Time
2
2min
Miranpur Katra
42 km
17:01
17:01
17:03
17:03
On Time
1
2min
Tilhar
52 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
2min
Banthra
62 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
1
1min
Shahjehanpur
71 km
17:57
17:57
17:59
17:59
On Time
1
2min
Roza Jn
78 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
2
2min
Kahiliya
86 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
2
1min
Algawan
95 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
1
1min
Anjhi Shahabad
101 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
1
1min
Todarpur
109 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
1
2min
Behtagokul
116 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
1
2min
Kaurha
125 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
3
2min
Hardoi
133 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
4
5min
Karna
143 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
3
2min
Masit
151 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
1
1min
Baghauli
158 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
1
2min
Balamu Jn
166 km
20:17
20:17
20:19
20:19
On Time
1
2min
Dalelnagar
175 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
1
1min
Umar Tali
181 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
1
1min
Sandila
187 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
1
2min
Rahimabad
198 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
1
2min
Dilawarnagar
205 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
1
1min
Malihabad
211 km
21:20
21:20
21:21
21:21
On Time
1
1min
Kakori
221 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
1
1min
Alamnagar
229 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
235 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
2
10min
Barabanki Jn
263 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
2
2min
Daryabad
302 km
01:30
01:30
01:31
01:31
On Time
1
1min
Rudauli
325 km
01:50
01:50
01:51
01:51
On Time
2
1min
Faizabad Jn
363 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
1
5min
Ayodhya
370 km
02:52
02:52
02:54
02:54
On Time
1
2min
Goshainganj
402 km
03:41
03:41
03:42
03:42
On Time
1
1min
Akbarpur
424 km
04:01
04:01
04:03
04:03
On Time
2
2min
Malipur
443 km
04:30
04:30
04:31
04:31
On Time
1
1min
Shahganj Jn
468 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
3
2min
Kheta Sarai
478 km
05:21
05:21
05:22
05:22
On Time
1
1min
Jaunpur Jn
501 km
05:46
05:46
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
4min
Zafarabad Jn
507 km
06:03
06:03
06:04
06:04
On Time
1
1min
Khalispur
531 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Babatpur
540 km
07:06
07:06
07:07
07:07
On Time
1
1min
Varanasi Jn
558 km
07:50
07:50
Destination
On Time
6
Destination