more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14259Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
22:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Varanasi Jn
18 km
23:35
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadohi
62 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Janghai Jn
93 km
00:52
00:54
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
146 km
01:45
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Amethi
181 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rae Bareli Jn
241 km
03:30
03:32
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
319 km
05:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination