more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14266Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
18:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Harrawala
8 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Doiwala
19 km
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Raiwala
40 km
19:25
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
51 km
20:05
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jwalapur
55 km
20:46
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
Aithal
71 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
78 km
21:22
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Raisi
87 km
21:37
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Balawali
95 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chandok
102 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
120 km
22:19
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nagina
142 km
22:44
22:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dhampur
159 km
23:04
23:06
Cancelled
-
-
Seohara
173 km
23:20
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kanth
189 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
219 km
00:30
00:38
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
246 km
01:08
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
309 km
02:09
02:11
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
380 km
03:17
03:19
Cancelled
-
-
Roza Jn
387 km
03:27
03:29
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
443 km
04:22
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Baghauli
467 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
476 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
496 km
05:22
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Rahimabad
507 km
05:35
05:36
Cancelled
-
-
Dilawarnagar
515 km
05:45
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Malihabad
520 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
Kakori
530 km
06:06
06:07
Cancelled
-
-
Alamnagar
539 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
544 km
07:50
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bachhrawan
591 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Harchandpur
607 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rae Bareli Jn
622 km
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Fursatganj
640 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jais
651 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gauriganj
669 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Amethi
682 km
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Antu
696 km
11:06
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Chilbila Jn
713 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
717 km
11:52
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dandupur
731 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahpur
753 km
12:28
12:29
Cancelled
-
-
Janghai Jn
770 km
12:51
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai Kansrai
775 km
13:02
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Suriawan
785 km
13:33
13:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadohi
801 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Parsipur
809 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
-
-
Sewapuri
823 km
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
845 km
15:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination