Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14266 Ddn Bsbs Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14266 Ddn Bsbs Expres train live running status. 14266 Ddn Bsbs Expres train runs from Dehradun (DDN) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14266 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 14266 Ddn Bsbs Expres from Dehradun is 18:15. The arrival time to Varanasi Jn is 15:40. The total distance covered by Ddn Bsbs Expres is 845 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehradun to Varanasi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ddn Bsbs Expres - 14266.
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Dehradun at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Harrawala
8 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Doiwala
19 km
18:49
18:49
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
2min
Raiwala
40 km
19:22
19:22
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
51 km
20:05
20:05
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
35min
Jwalapur
55 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
Laksar Jn
78 km
21:24
21:24
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
5min
Chandok
102 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
120 km
22:22
22:22
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
5min
Nagina
142 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
159 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
173 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Kanth
189 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
219 km
00:30
00:30
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
246 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
309 km
02:09
02:09
02:11
02:11
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
380 km
03:17
03:17
03:19
03:19
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
443 km
04:22
04:22
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
5min
Balamu Jn
476 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Sandila
496 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Rahimabad
507 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Dilawarnagar
515 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Malihabad
520 km
05:53
05:53
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
1min
Kakori
530 km
06:05
06:05
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
1min
Alamnagar
539 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow West (a
542 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
544 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Bachhrawan
591 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Harchandpur
607 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
622 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Janghai Jn
770 km
12:51
12:51
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
2min
Sarai Kansrai
775 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Suriawan
785 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Bhadohi
801 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Parsipur
809 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Sewapuri
823 km
14:38
14:38
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
845 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14266 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ddn Bsbs Expres 14266 train running or not?

A. Ddn Bsbs Expres 14266 train starts from Dehradun at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ddn Bsbs Expres 14266 train now?

A. Check the location of Ddn Bsbs Expres 14266 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ddn Bsbs Expres 14266 train?

A. The last stop for Ddn Bsbs Expres 14266 train is Varanasi Jn(BSB). The train reaches Varanasi Jn at 15:40
Dehradun to Varanasi Trains Running Status