Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14307 Pygs Be Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14307 Pygs Be Exp train live running status. 14307 Pygs Be Exp train runs from Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) to Bareilly (BE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14307 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 14307 Pygs Be Exp from Prayagrajsangam is 01:18. The arrival time to Bareilly is 12:39. The total distance covered by Pygs Be Exp is 432 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagrajsangam to Bareilly. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pygs Be Exp - 14307.
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 49min
Reached Bareilly at 12:39
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajsangam
-
Source
01:18
01:10
8min
3
Source
Prayag
3 km
01:20
01:24
01:31
01:26
5min
1
11min
Kunda Harnamgnj
52 km
02:22
02:26
02:31
02:28
3min
1
9min
Unchahar Jn
82 km
02:57
02:56
03:05
02:58
7min
1
8min
Rae Bareli Jn
119 km
04:02
03:55
04:13
04:00
13min
1
11min
Bachhrawan
150 km
04:37
04:33
04:42
04:35
7min
1
5min
Lucknow Nr
197 km
06:36
06:20
06:49
06:25
24min
6
13min
Alamnagar
203 km
07:08
06:48
07:12
06:49
23min
3
4min
Sandila
245 km
08:09
07:24
08:14
07:26
48min
2
5min
Hardoi
299 km
09:03
08:19
09:08
08:21
47min
1
5min
Anjhi Shahabad
331 km
10:15
08:49
10:19
08:51
1hr 28min
2
4min
Shahjehanpur
362 km
10:57
09:29
11:02
09:31
1hr 31min
3
5min
Tilhar
380 km
11:21
09:48
11:25
09:50
1hr 35min
2
4min
Bilpur
396 km
11:37
10:07
11:42
10:09
1hr 33min
2
5min
Pitambarpur
412 km
11:55
10:22
11:57
10:24
1hr 33min
3
2min
Bareilly
432 km
12:39
10:50
Destination
1hr 49min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14307 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pygs Be Exp 14307 train running or not?

A. Pygs Be Exp 14307 train starts from Prayagrajsangam at 01:18. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pygs Be Exp 14307 train now?

A. Check the location of Pygs Be Exp 14307 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pygs Be Exp 14307 train?

A. The last stop for Pygs Be Exp 14307 train is Bareilly(BE). The train reaches Bareilly at 12:39