more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14682Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jalandhar City
-
Source
04:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Phagwara Jn
21 km
04:28
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
43 km
04:49
04:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
57 km
05:15
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Doraha
79 km
05:56
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
99 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
117 km
06:29
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
142 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
163 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
170 km
07:32
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barara
195 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
216 km
08:24
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
221 km
08:32
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
251 km
09:10
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
286 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
310 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhoti Tanda
341 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
361 km
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
365 km
11:00
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
385 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
412 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
437 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination