Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14682 Juc Ndls Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14682 Juc Ndls Exp train live running status. 14682 Juc Ndls Exp train runs from Jalandhar City (JUC) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14682 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 14682 Juc Ndls Exp from Jalandhar City is 04:15. The arrival time to New Delhi is 12:45. The total distance covered by Juc Ndls Exp is 437 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jalandhar City to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Juc Ndls Exp - 14682.
Thursday
22-09-2022
Yesterday
23-09-2022
Today
24-09-2022
Tomorrow
25-09-2022
Yet to start from Jalandhar City at 04:15
Refresh
Updated 2hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jalandhar City
-
Source
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
Source
Phagwara Jn
21 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Phillaur Jn
43 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
57 km
05:20
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
10min
Khanna
99 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
117 km
06:32
06:32
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
142 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Ambala City
163 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
170 km
07:32
07:32
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
10min
Barara
195 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
216 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Yamunanagar Jud
221 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
251 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Deoband
286 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
310 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Sakhoti Tanda
341 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Meerut Cant
361 km
10:49
10:49
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
365 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Modinagar
385 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
412 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
437 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14682 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Juc Ndls Exp 14682 train running or not?

A. Juc Ndls Exp 14682 train starts from Jalandhar City at 04:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Juc Ndls Exp 14682 train now?

A. Check the location of Juc Ndls Exp 14682 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Juc Ndls Exp 14682 train?

A. The last stop for Juc Ndls Exp 14682 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 12:45