Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14819 Ju Sbib Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14819 Ju Sbib Exp train live running status. 14819 Ju Sbib Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14819 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 14819 Ju Sbib Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 11:50. The arrival time to Sabarmati Bg is 20:05. The total distance covered by Ju Sbib Exp is 458 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Sabarmati Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Sbib Exp - 14819.
Friday
25-11-2022
Yesterday
26-11-2022
Today
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 11:50
Refresh
Updated 13hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
3 km
11:56
11:56
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
2min
Luni Jn
32 km
12:21
12:21
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
3min
Dundara
57 km
12:47
12:47
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
2min
Samdhari Jn
80 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Mokalsar
106 km
13:34
13:34
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
3min
Jalor
139 km
14:02
14:02
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
3min
Modran
174 km
14:36
14:36
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
202 km
15:04
15:04
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
3min
Raniwara
234 km
15:31
15:31
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
3min
Dhanera
269 km
16:01
16:01
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
304 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Patan
355 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
395 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
458 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14819 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Sbib Exp 14819 train running or not?

A. Ju Sbib Exp 14819 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 11:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Sbib Exp 14819 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Sbib Exp 14819 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Sbib Exp 14819 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Sbib Exp 14819 train is Sabarmati Bg(SBIB). The train reaches Sabarmati Bg at 20:05