Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15077Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Barwadih Jn at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 5hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barwadih Jn
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Daltonganj
27 km
13:26
13:26
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
61 km
14:02
14:02
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
2min
Garhwa
71 km
14:12
14:12
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
2min
Meralgram
82 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
105 km
14:44
14:44
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
2min
Wyndhamganj
116 km
14:56
14:56
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
2min
Duddhinagar
139 km
15:17
15:17
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
2min
Renukut
160 km
15:50
15:50
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
202 km
17:15
17:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination