Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15103 छपरा मदार उर्स विशेष Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15103 छपरा मदार उर्स विशेष train live running status. 15103 छपरा मदार उर्स विशेष train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Banaras (BSBS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15103 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 15103 छपरा मदार उर्स विशेष from Gorakhpur Jn is 16:15. The arrival time to Banaras is 22:00. The total distance covered by छपरा मदार उर्स विशेष is 235 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Banaras. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of छपरा मदार उर्स विशेष - 15103.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
4
Source
Deoria Sadar
50 km
17:13
17:13
17:18
17:18
On Time
3
5min
Bhatni Jn
71 km
17:44
17:44
17:46
17:46
On Time
2
2min
Salempur Jn
81 km
18:02
18:02
18:04
18:04
On Time
2
2min
Lar Road
91 km
18:19
18:19
18:21
18:21
On Time
1
2min
Belthara Road
104 km
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time
1
2min
Kirihrapur
118 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
2
2min
Indara Jn
131 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
3
2min
Mau Jn
139 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
2
5min
Dullahapur
160 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
1
2min
Jakhanian
168 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
1
2min
Sadat
178 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
1
1min
Aunrihar Jn
196 km
20:31
20:31
20:33
20:33
On Time
1
2min
Varanasi City
228 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
1
2min
Varanasi Jn
231 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
1
5min
Banaras
235 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15103 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is छपरा मदार उर्स विशेष 15103 train running or not?

A. छपरा मदार उर्स विशेष 15103 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is छपरा मदार उर्स विशेष 15103 train now?

A. Check the location of छपरा मदार उर्स विशेष 15103 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for छपरा मदार उर्स विशेष 15103 train?

A. The last stop for छपरा मदार उर्स विशेष 15103 train is Banaras(BSBS). The train reaches Banaras at 22:00