more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15103Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
16:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Deoria Sadar
49 km
16:44
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
69 km
17:10
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Salempur Jn
80 km
17:27
17:29
Cancelled
-
-
Lar Road
89 km
17:44
17:46
Cancelled
-
-
Belthara Road
102 km
18:02
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Indara Jn
129 km
18:33
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Jn
137 km
18:48
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dullahapur
158 km
19:16
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhanian
167 km
19:31
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sadat
176 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
195 km
20:05
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi City
227 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
230 km
21:22
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manduadih
234 km
21:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination