Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15104Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Manduadih at 05:25
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manduadih
-
Source
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
Source
Varanasi Jn
4 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
2
5min
Varanasi City
7 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Aunrihar Jn
39 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Sadat
57 km
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Jakhanian
67 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Dullahapur
75 km
07:04
07:04
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
96 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Indara Jn
104 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Kirihrapur
118 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Belthara Road
131 km
08:12
08:12
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
2min
Lar Road
144 km
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
2min
Salempur Jn
154 km
08:49
08:49
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
2min
Bhatni Jn
164 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Deoria Sadar
185 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Gauri Bazar
200 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
234 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination