Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15114 Ci Gtnr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15114 Ci Gtnr Exp train live running status. 15114 Ci Gtnr Exp train runs from Chhapra Kacheri (CI) to Gomati Nagar (GTNR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15114 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 15114 Ci Gtnr Exp from Chhapra Kacheri is 19:20. The arrival time to Gomati Nagar is 06:35. The total distance covered by Ci Gtnr Exp is 501 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chhapra Kacheri to Gomati Nagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ci Gtnr Exp - 15114.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Chhapra Kacheri at 19:20
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra Kacheri
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
Marhaura
24 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Masrakh
39 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Dighwa Dubauli
60 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
2min
Gopalganj
98 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Thawe Jn
102 km
21:40
21:40
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
20min
Tamkuhi Road
139 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Dudahi
151 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Padrauna
170 km
23:11
23:11
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
2min
Ramkola
185 km
23:31
23:31
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
2min
Kaptanganj Jn
201 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
240 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
Basti
303 km
02:19
02:19
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
3min
Mankapur Jn
364 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
392 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Barabanki Jn
481 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Gomati Nagar
501 km
06:35
06:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15114 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ci Gtnr Exp 15114 running or not?

A. Ci Gtnr Exp 15114 starts from Chhapra Kacheri at 19:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ci Gtnr Exp 15114 now?

A. Check the location of Ci Gtnr Exp 15114 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ci Gtnr Exp 15114 train?

A. The last stop for Ci Gtnr Exp 15114 train is Gomati Nagar(GTNR). The train reaches Gomati Nagar at 06:35