more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15114Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra Kacheri
-
Source
18:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Masrakh
39 km
19:46
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Thawe Jn
102 km
21:25
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tamkuhi Road
139 km
22:27
22:29
Cancelled
-
-
Padrauna
170 km
23:02
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Kaptanganj Jn
201 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
240 km
01:45
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
303 km
02:57
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
364 km
03:52
03:54
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
392 km
04:25
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
481 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
505 km
07:15
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Ne
516 km
08:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination