more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15203Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barauni Jn
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Bachwara Jn
16 km
20:39
20:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
27 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
50 km
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Khudiram B Pusa
64 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
77 km
21:57
21:59
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
102 km
22:25
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
156 km
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
162 km
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
185 km
00:10
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
216 km
01:10
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
277 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
298 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
313 km
02:49
02:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
326 km
03:15
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
346 km
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gauri Bazar
361 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chauri Chaura
371 km
04:11
04:13
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
395 km
05:30
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jagatbela
406 km
06:05
06:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sahjanwa
413 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Maghar
421 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
429 km
06:40
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Munderwa
445 km
06:57
06:59
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
459 km
07:15
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Babhnan
490 km
07:41
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Maskanwa
505 km
08:09
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
519 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
547 km
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Colonelganj
576 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jarwal Road
593 km
10:16
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Burhwal
609 km
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
637 km
11:32
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
Gomati Nagar
657 km
12:05
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
661 km
12:18
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow City
667 km
12:36
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Ne
672 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination