Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15621 Kyq Anvt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15621 Kyq Anvt Exp train live running status. 15621 Kyq Anvt Exp train runs from Kamakhya (KYQ) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Thu. 15621 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 15621 Kyq Anvt Exp from Kamakhya is 05:00. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 18:50. The total distance covered by Kyq Anvt Exp is 1905 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kamakhya to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Anvt Exp - 15621.
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Yet to start from Kamakhya at 05:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
1
Source
Goalpara Town
122 km
06:36
06:36
06:38
06:38
On Time
2
2min
New Bongaigaon
202 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
1
5min
Kokrajhar
230 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
1
2min
Alipur Duar Jn
311 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
1
2min
Binnaguri
380 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
1
2min
New Mal Jn
425 km
11:55
11:55
11:57
11:57
On Time
1
2min
New Jalpaiguri
480 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
2
10min
Kishanganj
567 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
2
2min
Katihar Jn
663 km
17:15
17:15
17:25
17:25
On Time
5
10min
Naugachia
720 km
18:11
18:11
18:13
18:13
On Time
2
2min
Khagaria Jn
787 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
1
2min
Barauni Jn
842 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
7
10min
Hajipur Jn
930 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
1
5min
Chhapra
989 km
23:25
23:25
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
10min
Siwan Jn
1050 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
3
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1169 km
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time
2
10min
Basti
1233 km
03:52
03:52
03:55
03:55
On Time
1
3min
Mankapur Jn
1295 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
2
2min
Gonda Jn
1323 km
05:20
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
1
10min
Sitapur
1482 km
08:45
08:45
08:55
08:55
On Time
1
10min
Chandausi Jn
1708 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
1
5min
Moradabad
1752 km
15:25
15:25
15:35
15:35
On Time
4
10min
Hapur
1856 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
1
5min
Ghaziabad
1893 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
3
2min
Anand Vihar TRM
1905 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kyq Anvt Exp 15621 train running or not?

A. Kyq Anvt Exp 15621 train starts from Kamakhya at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Anvt Exp 15621 train now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Anvt Exp 15621 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Anvt Exp 15621 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Anvt Exp 15621 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 18:50