Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15623 Bgkt Kyq Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15623 Bgkt Kyq Exp train live running status. 15623 Bgkt Kyq Exp train runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) to Kamakhya (KYQ) on Tue. 15623 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 15623 Bgkt Kyq Exp from Bhagat Ki Kothi is 16:10. The arrival time to Kamakhya is 22:45. The total distance covered by Bgkt Kyq Exp is 2540 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Kamakhya. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgkt Kyq Exp - 15623.
Today
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 16:10
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
Source
Jodhpur Jn
3 km
16:20
16:20
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
10min
Merta Road Jn
106 km
17:48
17:48
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
150 km
18:27
18:27
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
3min
Choti Khatu
181 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
2min
Didwana
216 km
19:23
19:23
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
3min
Ladnun
247 km
19:48
19:48
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
3min
Sujangarh
257 km
20:04
20:04
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
3min
Ratangarh Jn
303 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Churu
346 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
10min
Sadulpur Jn
404 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Loharu
454 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Satnali
471 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Mahendragarh
494 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
545 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Gurgaon
596 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
613 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
627 km
04:30
04:30
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
25min
Ghaziabad
648 km
05:46
05:46
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
788 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
879 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1114 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Ayodhaya Cant
1241 km
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
5min
Shahganj Jn
1346 km
18:53
18:53
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
1437 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1455 km
23:42
23:42
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1549 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1618 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1667 km
02:50
02:50
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
10min
New Barauni Jn
1777 km
05:45
05:45
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
5min
Begu Sarai
1790 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1830 km
06:44
06:44
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
1897 km
07:46
07:46
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1956 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
2052 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
2139 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
10min
New Cooch Behar
2265 km
15:48
15:48
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
2284 km
16:12
16:12
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
5min
Kokrajhar
2362 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
2390 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
10min
Barpeta Road
2434 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
2499 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Kamakhya
2540 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15623 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgkt Kyq Exp 15623 train running or not?

A. Bgkt Kyq Exp 15623 train starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 16:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgkt Kyq Exp 15623 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgkt Kyq Exp 15623 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgkt Kyq Exp 15623 train?

A. The last stop for Bgkt Kyq Exp 15623 train is Kamakhya(KYQ). The train reaches Kamakhya at 22:45
Jodhpur to Guwahati Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jodhpur to Guwahati