more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15645Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
08:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:37
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
116 km
10:25
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
161 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
166 km
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
239 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:35
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
478 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
547 km
17:25
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
655 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
730 km
19:50
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
976 km
23:15
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
1066 km
00:35
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
1165 km
01:55
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
1335 km
05:35
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
1415 km
07:05
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1478 km
08:53
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
1536 km
09:54
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
1572 km
10:21
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
1589 km
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
1641 km
11:16
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
1680 km
11:47
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
1690 km
12:30
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
1700 km
12:59
13:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1735 km
13:40
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
1753 km
13:54
13:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
1779 km
14:25
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1800 km
16:30
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
1815 km
16:56
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
1855 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
1864 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bihpur Jn
1906 km
18:34
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
1922 km
18:51
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
1981 km
21:00
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barsoi Jn
2020 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
2077 km
23:05
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
2165 km
01:00
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
2230 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
2290 km
03:55
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
2309 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
2388 km
05:56
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
2415 km
06:55
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
2460 km
08:01
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
2525 km
09:50
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
2565 km
11:30
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
2572 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination