Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15645 Ltt Dbrg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15645 Ltt Dbrg Exp train live running status. 15645 Ltt Dbrg Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to DIBRUGARH (DBRG) on Wed, Sat. 15645 train covers 53 stations. The departure time for 15645 Ltt Dbrg Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 08:05. The arrival time to DIBRUGARH is 20:50. The total distance covered by Ltt Dbrg Exp is 3126 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to DIBRUGARH. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Dbrg Exp - 15645.
Saturday
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 24hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:37
08:37
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
239 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
478 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
547 km
16:57
16:57
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
3min
Harda
655 km
18:11
18:11
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
975 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1066 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1164 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1334 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Mirzapur
1414 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1477 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Dildarnagar Jn
1535 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
1571 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
1588 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1640 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1679 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1689 km
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
10min
Patna Saheb
1699 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1734 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Barh
1752 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1778 km
14:08
14:08
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
5min
New Barauni Jn
1799 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Begu Sarai
1812 km
16:21
16:21
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1852 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
1861 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Thana Bihpur Jn
1903 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
1919 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1978 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Barsoi Jn
2017 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
2074 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
2162 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Dhupguri
2227 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
2287 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
2306 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Kokrajhar
2385 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
2412 km
04:05
04:05
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
10min
Barpeta Road
2456 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Rangiya Jn
2521 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Kamakhya
2562 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
2569 km
08:45
08:45
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
15min
Hojai
2705 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
2750 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Diphu
2782 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
2819 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Furkating Jn
2889 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Mariani Jn
2927 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Simaluguri Jn
2981 km
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
2min
New Tinsukia Jn
3084 km
19:35
19:35
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
10min
Dibrugarh
3126 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ltt Dbrg Exp 15645 train running or not?

A. Ltt Dbrg Exp 15645 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 08:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Dbrg Exp 15645 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Dbrg Exp 15645 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 53 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Dbrg Exp 15645 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Dbrg Exp 15645 train is DIBRUGARH(DBRG). The train reaches DIBRUGARH at 20:50