more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16053Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
14:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Tiruvallur
41 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruttani
83 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ekambarakuppam
99 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Puttur
113 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
136 km
17:00
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
146 km
17:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination