Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16613 Rjt Cbe Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16613 Rjt Cbe Exp train live running status. 16613 Rjt Cbe Exp train runs from Rajkot Jn (RJT) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Sun. 16613 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 16613 Rjt Cbe Exp from Rajkot Jn is 05:31. The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is 21:30. The total distance covered by Rjt Cbe Exp is 2216 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajkot Jn to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjt Cbe Exp - 16613.
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Overall delay: 24min
Crossed Adoni at 07:09
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajkot Jn
-
Source
05:31
05:30
1min
-
Source
Surendranagar
116 km
07:27
07:14
07:31
07:16
15min
-
4min
Viramgam Jn
181 km
08:14
08:15
08:21
08:17
4min
-
7min
Ahmedabad Jn
246 km
09:26
09:35
09:49
09:45
4min
-
23min
Nadiad Jn
292 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
311 km
10:47
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
346 km
11:17
11:23
11:33
11:28
5min
-
16min
Ankleshwar Jn
426 km
12:36
12:37
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
5min
Surat
476 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Valsad
545 km
14:27
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
692 km
16:33
16:45
16:58
16:50
8min
-
25min
Bhiwandi Road
719 km
17:34
17:18
17:36
17:20
16min
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
734 km
18:05
17:47
18:10
17:50
20min
-
5min
Pune Jn
872 km
21:08
21:10
21:26
21:15
11min
-
18min
Daund Jn
947 km
22:35
22:20
22:44
22:25
19min
-
9min
Solapur Jn
1134 km
01:09
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
31min
Kalaburagi
1247 km
03:28
03:12
03:32
03:15
17min
-
4min
Wadi
1284 km
04:08
04:10
04:17
04:15
2min
-
9min
Raichur
1392 km
05:56
05:43
06:03
05:45
18min
-
7min
Manthralayam Rd
1420 km
06:24
06:09
06:25
06:10
15min
-
1min
Adoni
1461 km
07:08
06:44
07:09
06:45
24min
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
1513 km
07:45
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
10min
Gooty
1542 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
1599 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
1632 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Hindupur
1712 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
1811 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Bangarapet
1867 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Tirupattur Jn
1943 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Salem Jn
2056 km
17:42
17:42
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
2116 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
2166 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
2216 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16613 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjt Cbe Exp 16613 running or not?

A. Rjt Cbe Exp 16613 starts from Rajkot Jn at 05:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjt Cbe Exp 16613 now?

A. Check the location of Rjt Cbe Exp 16613 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjt Cbe Exp 16613 train?

A. The last stop for Rjt Cbe Exp 16613 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at 21:30
Rajkot to Coimbatore Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rajkot to Coimbatore