Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16613 Rjt Cbe Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16613 Rjt Cbe Exp train live running status. 16613 Rjt Cbe Exp train runs from Rajkot Jn (RJT) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Sun. 16613 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 16613 Rjt Cbe Exp from Rajkot Jn is 05:32. The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is 19:42. The total distance covered by Rjt Cbe Exp is 2236 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajkot Jn to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjt Cbe Exp - 16613.
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Arrived 42min early
Reached Coimbatore Jn at 19:42
Refresh
Updated 1hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajkot Jn
-
Source
05:32
05:30
2min
4
Source
Surendranagar
117 km
07:04
07:02
07:06
07:04
2min
2
2min
Viramgam Jn
182 km
08:00
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
247 km
09:13
09:30
09:47
09:40
7min
5
10min
Nadiad Jn
293 km
10:36
10:31
10:42
10:33
9min
1
2min
Anand Jn
311 km
10:56
10:48
10:59
10:50
9min
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
347 km
11:24
11:26
11:33
11:31
2min
1
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
426 km
12:37
12:35
12:44
12:39
5min
2
4min
Surat
476 km
13:21
13:24
13:39
13:29
10min
2
5min
Valsad
544 km
14:31
14:28
14:36
14:30
6min
3
2min
Vasai Road
691 km
16:38
16:40
16:50
16:45
5min
7
5min
Bhiwandi Road
718 km
17:27
17:18
17:35
17:20
15min
3
2min
Kalyan Jn
743 km
18:00
17:47
18:10
17:50
20min
6
3min
Pune Jn
882 km
21:08
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
3
5min
Daund Jn
957 km
22:35
22:20
22:40
22:25
15min
2
5min
Solapur Jn
1145 km
01:02
01:00
01:07
01:05
2min
1
5min
Kalaburagi
1258 km
02:57
02:35
03:04
02:38
26min
2
3min
Wadi
1295 km
03:32
03:20
03:43
03:25
18min
2
5min
Raichur
1402 km
05:30
05:18
05:40
05:20
20min
1
2min
Manthralayam Rd
1430 km
05:59
05:39
06:06
05:40
26min
1
1min
Adoni
1471 km
06:34
06:14
06:36
06:15
21min
1
1min
Guntakal Jn
1523 km
07:20
07:25
07:37
07:30
7min
7
5min
Gooty
1551 km
07:56
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
1min
Anantapur
1609 km
09:11
08:48
09:15
08:50
25min
4
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
1642 km
09:43
09:45
09:55
09:50
5min
1
5min
Hindupur
1721 km
11:18
10:49
11:23
10:50
33min
3
1min
Krishnarajapurm
1820 km
13:05
12:33
13:10
12:35
35min
2
2min
Bangarapet
1876 km
14:06
13:38
14:13
13:40
33min
4
2min
Tirupattur Jn
1962 km
15:40
15:24
15:45
15:25
20min
1
1min
Salem Jn
2074 km
17:05
16:52
17:15
16:55
20min
4
3min
Erode Jn
2137 km
17:59
17:55
18:04
18:00
4min
2
5min
Tiruppur
2187 km
18:48
18:43
18:54
18:45
9min
1
2min
Coimbatore Jn
2236 km
19:42
20:25
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16613 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjt Cbe Exp 16613 train running or not?

A. Rjt Cbe Exp 16613 train starts from Rajkot Jn at 05:32. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjt Cbe Exp 16613 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjt Cbe Exp 16613 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjt Cbe Exp 16613 train?

A. The last stop for Rjt Cbe Exp 16613 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at 19:42