more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17002Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
16:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Begampet
4 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
23 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Shankarpalli
43 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
72 km
18:15
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Zahirabad
131 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bidar
163 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalki
200 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Udgir
244 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Latur Road
276 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parli Vaijnath
339 km
00:00
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gangakher
369 km
00:39
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
403 km
01:20
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
431 km
01:54
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
446 km
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
473 km
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
518 km
03:25
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
581 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
614 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
641 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
669 km
06:40
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
692 km
07:25
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
736 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Puntamba
760 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sainagar Shirdi
777 km
09:18
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination