Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17025 Mugr Sc Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17025 Mugr Sc Express train live running status. 17025 Mugr Sc Express train runs from Manuguru (MUGR) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17025 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 17025 Mugr Sc Express from Manuguru is 21:30. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 04:45. The total distance covered by Mugr Sc Express is 330 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Manuguru to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mugr Sc Express - 17025.
Sunday
16-06-2024
Yesterday
17-06-2024
Today
18-06-2024
Tomorrow
19-06-2024
Yet to start from Manuguru at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manuguru
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Bhadrachalam Rd
49 km
22:25
22:25
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
20min
Bethampudi
59 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Tadakalpudi
65 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Chimalpahad
75 km
23:11
23:11
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
82 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Karepalli
88 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Pocharam
96 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
103 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
128 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Kesamudram
143 km
00:17
00:17
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
188 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
198 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Jangaon
246 km
02:34
02:34
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
330 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mugr Sc Express 17025 train running or not?

A. Mugr Sc Express 17025 train starts from Manuguru at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mugr Sc Express 17025 train now?

A. Check the location of Mugr Sc Express 17025 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mugr Sc Express 17025 train?

A. The last stop for Mugr Sc Express 17025 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 04:45