Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17032 Mumbai Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17032 Mumbai Exp train live running status. 17032 Mumbai Exp train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17032 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 17032 Mumbai Exp from Hyderabad Decan is 20:55. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 13:05. The total distance covered by Mumbai Exp is 787 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mumbai Exp - 17032.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 20:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
Source
Begampet
5 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
24 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
73 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
115 km
22:55
22:55
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
1min
Seram
148 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
170 km
00:03
00:03
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
185 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
222 km
01:27
01:27
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
3min
Dudhani
272 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
335 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
414 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Jeur
448 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
522 km
07:30
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
5min
Kedgaon
543 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Uruli
569 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
597 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
661 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
735 km
11:47
11:47
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
778 km
12:32
12:32
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
787 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17032 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mumbai Exp 17032 train running or not?

A. Mumbai Exp 17032 train starts from Hyderabad Decan at 20:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mumbai Exp 17032 train now?

A. Check the location of Mumbai Exp 17032 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mumbai Exp 17032 train?

A. The last stop for Mumbai Exp 17032 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 13:05