more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17032Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
20:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Begampet
5 km
20:49
20:51
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
24 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
73 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tandur
115 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Seram
148 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Malkhaid Road
160 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chittapur
170 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
185 km
00:45
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
195 km
01:02
01:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
222 km
01:27
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhani
272 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
335 km
03:40
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
414 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kem
432 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jeur
448 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhigwan
494 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
522 km
07:30
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
543 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
569 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
597 km
09:05
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
661 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
689 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
735 km
11:47
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
778 km
12:27
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
C Shivaji Mah T
787 km
13:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination