more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17063Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manmad Jn
-
Source
20:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Nagarsol
24 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
52 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
79 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
113 km
22:40
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
176 km
23:45
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
220 km
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
248 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
263 km
00:59
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
290 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
319 km
02:25
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
349 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
371 km
03:53
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
391 km
04:18
04:19
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
420 km
04:34
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
430 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
460 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
512 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Wadiaram
555 km
07:02
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
Medchal
593 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bolarum
607 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
617 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
620 km
08:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination