Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17211 Kondaveedu Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17211 Kondaveedu Exp train live running status. 17211 Kondaveedu Exp train runs from Machilipatnam (MTM) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 17211 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 17211 Kondaveedu Exp from Machilipatnam is 15:50. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 09:45. The total distance covered by Kondaveedu Exp is 778 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Machilipatnam to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kondaveedu Exp - 17211.
Monday
04-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Yet to start from Machilipatnam at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Gudivada Jn
36 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
80 km
17:20
17:20
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
15min
Guntur Jn
112 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Narasaraopet
157 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
256 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Cumbum
282 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Giddalur
316 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
369 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Dhone
445 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
500 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
557 km
03:21
03:21
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
4min
Dharmavaram Jn
590 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Sai P Nilayam
624 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
644 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
682 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
765 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
778 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17211 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kondaveedu Exp 17211 running or not?

A. Kondaveedu Exp 17211 starts from Machilipatnam at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kondaveedu Exp 17211 now?

A. Check the location of Kondaveedu Exp 17211 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kondaveedu Exp 17211 train?

A. The last stop for Kondaveedu Exp 17211 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 09:45
Machilipatnam to Bengaluru Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Machilipatnam to Bengaluru