Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17319 Hyderabad Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17319 Hyderabad Exp train live running status. 17319 Hyderabad Exp train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17319 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 17319 Hyderabad Exp from Sss Hubballi Jn is 20:50. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is 10:40. The total distance covered by Hyderabad Exp is 662 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyderabad Exp - 17319.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
5
Source
Annigeri
36 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
2
1min
Gadag Jn
59 km
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time
3
10min
HOLE ALUR
107 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
1min
BADAMI
126 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
2
1min
Bagalkot
152 km
23:54
23:54
23:59
23:59
On Time
1
5min
Almatti
187 km
00:41
00:41
00:42
00:42
On Time
1
1min
Bagevadi Rd
205 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
2
1min
Vijayapura
249 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
1
5min
Indi Road
299 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
2
1min
Hotgi
343 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
2
10min
Ganagapur Road
414 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
2
2min
Kalaburagi
441 km
05:57
05:57
06:00
06:00
On Time
2
3min
Shahabad
467 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
2
2min
Wadi
477 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
2
5min
Chittapur
492 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
1
1min
Seram
515 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
2
1min
Tandur
548 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
1
1min
Vikarabad Jn
589 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
1
1min
Lingampalli
638 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
2
1min
Begampet
656 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
1
1min
Hyderabad Decan
662 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17319 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyderabad Exp 17319 train running or not?

A. Hyderabad Exp 17319 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 20:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyderabad Exp 17319 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyderabad Exp 17319 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyderabad Exp 17319 train?

A. The last stop for Hyderabad Exp 17319 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at 10:40