Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17319 Hyderabad Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17319 Hyderabad Exp train live running status. 17319 Hyderabad Exp train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17319 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 17319 Hyderabad Exp from Sss Hubballi Jn is 21:05. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is 10:45. The total distance covered by Hyderabad Exp is 663 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyderabad Exp - 17319.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Gadag Jn
57 km
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
10min
Hole Alur
106 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Badami
125 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
151 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Bagevadi Rd
204 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
248 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Indi Road
299 km
02:47
02:47
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
1min
Ganagapur Road
414 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Kalaburagi
441 km
06:02
06:02
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
3min
Shahabad
467 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
478 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Chittapur
493 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Seram
515 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
548 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
590 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
639 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
657 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Hyderabad Decan
663 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

17319 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Hyderabad Exp 17319 running or not?

A. Hyderabad Exp 17319 starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 21:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyderabad Exp 17319 now?

A. Check the location of Hyderabad Exp 17319 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyderabad Exp 17319 train?

A. The last stop for Hyderabad Exp 17319 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at 10:45