Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17330 Bza Ubl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17330 Bza Ubl Exp train live running status. 17330 Bza Ubl Exp train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17330 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 17330 Bza Ubl Exp from Vijayawada Jn is 13:50. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 05:30. The total distance covered by Bza Ubl Exp is 690 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayawada Jn to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bza Ubl Exp - 17330.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Vijayawada Jn at 13:50
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
Source
Mangalagiri
11 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Namburu
23 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
31 km
14:30
14:30
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
5min
Nallapadu
37 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Perecherla
43 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Nudurupadu
60 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
77 km
15:26
15:26
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
1min
Santamagulur
93 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Savalyapuram
104 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Vinukonda
114 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Kurichedu
139 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Donakonda
151 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
175 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Tarlupadu
188 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Cumbum
201 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Somidevipalle
220 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Giddalur
235 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Diguvametta
247 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Gazulapalli
274 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
289 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Panyam
303 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
B Cement Nagar
322 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Betamcherla
328 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Rangapuram
339 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
364 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Malliyala
375 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
1min
Linganenidoddi
383 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Pendekallu
390 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Tuggali
407 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Maddikera
421 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
433 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Bantanahal
445 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
483 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Kudatini
503 km
01:27
01:27
01:28
01:28
On Time
-
1min
Toranagallu
515 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Hosapete Jn
548 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Munirabad
554 km
02:40
02:40
02:41
02:41
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
576 km
03:06
03:06
03:08
03:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhanapur
588 km
03:20
03:20
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
633 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
690 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17330 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bza Ubl Exp 17330 running or not?

A. Bza Ubl Exp 17330 starts from Vijayawada Jn at 13:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bza Ubl Exp 17330 now?

A. Check the location of Bza Ubl Exp 17330 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bza Ubl Exp 17330 train?

A. The last stop for Bza Ubl Exp 17330 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 05:30