Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18203 Betwa Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18203 Betwa Express train live running status. 18203 Betwa Express train runs from Durg (DURG) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Tue, Sun. 18203 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 18203 Betwa Express from Durg is 20:16. The arrival time to Kanpur Central is . The total distance covered by Betwa Express is 876 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Betwa Express - 18203.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Overall delay: 2hr 45min
Crossed Ghatampur at 13:59
Refresh
Updated 9hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
20:16
20:10
6min
-
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
21:00
20:50
21:11
20:55
16min
-
11min
Tilda Neora
75 km
21:45
21:26
21:47
21:28
19min
-
2min
Bhatapara
101 km
22:08
21:48
22:10
21:50
20min
-
2min
Uslapur
150 km
23:27
22:55
23:37
23:05
32min
-
10min
Pendra Road
244 km
01:33
00:30
01:34
00:32
1hr 2min
-
1min
Anuppur Jn
294 km
02:18
01:15
02:23
01:20
1hr 3min
-
5min
Shahdol
335 km
03:00
02:05
03:04
02:10
54min
-
4min
Katni
461 km
05:57
04:50
06:17
05:00
1hr 27min
-
20min
Maihar
523 km
07:10
06:13
07:11
06:15
1hr 6min
-
1min
Satna
559 km
07:42
06:55
07:50
07:00
50min
-
8min
Chitrakutdham K
663 km
08:29
08:32
09:37
08:34
1hr 3min
-
68min
Atarra
700 km
10:09
09:03
10:11
09:05
1hr 6min
-
2min
Banda Jn
732 km
10:39
09:45
12:09
09:50
2hr 19min
-
90min
Ragaul
773 km
12:46
10:22
12:48
10:24
2hr 24min
-
2min
Bharwa Sumerpur
790 km
13:07
10:40
13:09
10:42
2hr 27min
-
2min
Ghatampur
829 km
13:44
11:12
13:59
11:14
2hr 45min
-
15min
Kanpur Central
876 km
13:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

18203 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Betwa Express 18203 running or not?

A. Betwa Express 18203 starts from Durg at 20:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Betwa Express 18203 now?

A. Check the location of Betwa Express 18203 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Betwa Express 18203 train?

A. The last stop for Betwa Express 18203 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at
Durg to Kanpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Durg to Kanpur