Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18203 Betwa Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18203 Betwa Express train live running status. 18203 Betwa Express train runs from Durg (DURG) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Tue, Sun. 18203 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 18203 Betwa Express from Durg is 19:55. The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 13:20. The total distance covered by Betwa Express is 886 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Betwa Express - 18203.
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Durg at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
3
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
5
5min
Tilda Neora
75 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
2
2min
Bhatapara
101 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
4
2min
Uslapur
153 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
2
10min
Pendra Road
248 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
3
2min
Anuppur Jn
298 km
01:13
01:13
01:18
01:18
On Time
3
5min
Shahdol
339 km
02:02
02:02
02:07
02:07
On Time
3
5min
Katni
466 km
04:40
04:40
04:50
04:50
On Time
4
10min
Maihar
529 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
2min
Satna
564 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
2
5min
Chitrakutdham K
672 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
1
2min
Atarra
709 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
1
2min
Banda Jn
741 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
5min
Ragaul
782 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
1
2min
Bharwa Sumerpur
799 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
1
2min
Hamirpur Road
823 km
10:59
10:59
11:01
11:01
On Time
1
2min
Ghatampur
838 km
11:16
11:16
11:18
11:18
On Time
1
2min
Kanpur Central
886 km
13:20
13:20
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18203 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Betwa Express 18203 train running or not?

A. Betwa Express 18203 train starts from Durg at 19:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Betwa Express 18203 train now?

A. Check the location of Betwa Express 18203 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Betwa Express 18203 train?

A. The last stop for Betwa Express 18203 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 13:20