Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18404Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Barabil at 17:15
Refresh
Updated 3hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barabil
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Bara Jamda
9 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Dangoaposi
32 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Kendposi
53 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Chaibasa
87 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Chakradharpur
117 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Manoharpur
178 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
214 km
22:05
22:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination