Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18503 Vskp Snsi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18503 Vskp Snsi Exp train live running status. 18503 Vskp Snsi Exp train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) on Thu. 18503 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 18503 Vskp Snsi Exp from Visakhapatnam is 08:20. The arrival time to Sainagar Shirdi is 10:45. The total distance covered by Vskp Snsi Exp is 1402 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Visakhapatnam to Sainagar Shirdi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vskp Snsi Exp - 18503.
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Yet to start from Visakhapatnam at 08:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
Source
Duvvada
17 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
33 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Ellamanchili
56 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Tuni
96 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
150 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
200 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
290 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
349 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
10min
Khammam
448 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
556 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
566 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
698 km
20:15
20:15
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
15min
Kamareddi
806 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
858 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
969 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
1000 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
1028 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Jalna
1142 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
1205 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
1294 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1319 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Sainagar Shirdi
1402 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18503 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vskp Snsi Exp 18503 train running or not?

A. Vskp Snsi Exp 18503 train starts from Visakhapatnam at 08:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vskp Snsi Exp 18503 train now?

A. Check the location of Vskp Snsi Exp 18503 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vskp Snsi Exp 18503 train?

A. The last stop for Vskp Snsi Exp 18503 train is Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI). The train reaches Sainagar Shirdi at 10:45
Vishakhapatnam to Shirdi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Vishakhapatnam to Shirdi