more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18503Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
29-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Duvvada
17 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Anakapalle
33 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ellamanchili
56 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tuni
96 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
150 km
11:17
11:19
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
200 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
290 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
349 km
15:00
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
448 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
556 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
566 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
698 km
21:00
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
806 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
858 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
969 km
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
1000 km
04:25
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
1028 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
1142 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
1205 km
07:30
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
1294 km
09:25
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1317 km
10:15
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
1359 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Puntamba
1383 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sainagar Shirdi
1400 km
12:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination