Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19010 Bdts Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19010 Bdts Humsafar train live running status. 19010 Bdts Humsafar train runs from Barmer (BME) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Sat. 19010 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 19010 Bdts Humsafar from Barmer is 21:30. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 15:50. The total distance covered by Bdts Humsafar is 994 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barmer to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Humsafar - 19010.
Today
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Barmer at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
2
Source
Baytu
47 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
1
2min
Balotra Jn
97 km
22:38
22:38
22:43
22:43
On Time
1
5min
Samdhari Jn
130 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
1
5min
Mokalsar
156 km
00:03
00:03
00:06
00:06
On Time
1
3min
Jalor
189 km
00:30
00:30
00:33
00:33
On Time
1
3min
Modran
223 km
01:00
01:00
01:03
01:03
On Time
1
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
251 km
01:27
01:27
01:30
01:30
On Time
1
3min
Raniwara
283 km
02:16
02:16
02:19
02:19
On Time
-
3min
Bhildi
353 km
04:05
04:05
04:15
04:15
On Time
3
10min
Patan
404 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
2
2min
Mahesana Jn
445 km
05:35
05:35
05:37
05:37
On Time
7
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
514 km
07:40
07:40
07:50
07:50
On Time
4
10min
Nadiad Jn
559 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
1
2min
Anand Jn
578 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
613 km
09:38
09:38
09:43
09:43
On Time
1
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
693 km
10:42
10:42
10:44
10:44
On Time
2
2min
Surat
742 km
11:30
11:30
11:33
11:33
On Time
2
3min
Valsad
811 km
12:34
12:34
12:36
12:36
On Time
4
2min
Vapi
835 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
2
2min
Borivali
975 km
14:58
14:58
15:01
15:01
On Time
7
3min
Bandra Terminus
994 km
15:50
15:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bdts Humsafar 19010 train running or not?

A. Bdts Humsafar 19010 train starts from Barmer at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Humsafar 19010 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Humsafar 19010 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Humsafar 19010 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Humsafar 19010 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 15:50