Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19022 Ljn Bdts Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19022 Ljn Bdts Exp train live running status. 19022 Ljn Bdts Exp train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Sun. 19022 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 19022 Ljn Bdts Exp from Lucknow Ne is 17:55. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 21:03. The total distance covered by Ljn Bdts Exp is 1686 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ljn Bdts Exp - 19022.
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Bandra Terminus at 21:03
Refresh
Updated 35hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
17:55
17:50
5min
1
Source
Kanpur Central
72 km
19:22
19:15
19:20
On Time
8
-
Kanpur Anwrganj
74 km
19:43
19:35
19:49
19:37
12min
1
6min
Kannauj
152 km
21:08
20:38
21:13
20:40
33min
1
5min
Farrukhabad
211 km
22:07
21:50
22:16
21:55
21min
1
9min
Kasganj
319 km
23:53
23:30
00:03
23:40
23min
3
10min
Hathras City
382 km
00:54
00:53
01:00
00:55
5min
1
6min
Mathura Jn
424 km
01:43
02:00
02:15
02:05
10min
7
32min
Achhnera Jn
459 km
02:57
03:00
03:40
03:10
30min
3
43min
Bharatpur Jn
486 km
04:01
03:48
04:13
03:50
23min
2
12min
Sawai Madhopur
669 km
06:02
05:40
06:10
05:45
25min
2
8min
Kota Jn
777 km
07:27
06:50
07:00
On Time
2
-
Bhawani Mandi
877 km
09:10
07:58
09:16
08:00
1hr 16min
1
6min
Ratlam Jn
1044 km
11:12
10:30
11:28
10:40
48min
4
16min
Dahod
1157 km
13:11
12:02
13:15
12:04
1hr 11min
2
4min
Godhra Jn
1231 km
14:04
13:35
14:14
13:37
37min
1
10min
Vadodara Jn
1304 km
15:05
14:20
15:12
14:30
42min
1
7min
Bharuch Jn
1375 km
16:04
15:43
16:08
15:45
23min
4
4min
Surat
1434 km
17:01
16:50
17:11
16:55
16min
2
10min
Vapi
1529 km
18:39
18:16
18:42
18:18
24min
2
3min
Boisar
1599 km
19:29
19:02
19:33
19:04
29min
3
4min
Borivali
1668 km
20:38
20:04
20:06
On Time
7
-
Bandra Terminus
1686 km
21:03
20:55
Destination
8min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19022 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ljn Bdts Exp 19022 train running or not?

A. Ljn Bdts Exp 19022 train starts from Lucknow Ne at 17:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ljn Bdts Exp 19022 train now?

A. Check the location of Ljn Bdts Exp 19022 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ljn Bdts Exp 19022 train?

A. The last stop for Ljn Bdts Exp 19022 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 21:03