Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19022 Ljn Bdts Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19022 Ljn Bdts Exp train live running status. 19022 Ljn Bdts Exp train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Sun. 19022 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 19022 Ljn Bdts Exp from Lucknow Ne is . The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is . The total distance covered by Ljn Bdts Exp is 1686 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ljn Bdts Exp - 19022.
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at
Refresh
Updated 141hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
23:35
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
72 km
01:35
01:45
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Anwrganj
74 km
01:57
02:02
On Time
-
5min
Kannauj
152 km
02:58
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Farrukhabad
211 km
04:05
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Kasganj
319 km
06:15
06:25
On Time
-
10min
Hathras City
382 km
07:38
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
424 km
09:10
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Achhnera Jn
459 km
10:10
10:35
On Time
-
25min
Bharatpur Jn
486 km
11:35
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
669 km
13:45
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Kota Jn
777 km
15:40
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhawani Mandi
877 km
17:33
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
1044 km
21:00
21:20
On Time
-
20min
Dahod
1157 km
23:03
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
1231 km
00:23
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1304 km
01:27
01:37
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
1375 km
02:25
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1434 km
03:22
03:27
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
1529 km
04:38
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
1599 km
05:40
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1668 km
07:13
07:16
On Time
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
1686 km
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19022 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ljn Bdts Exp 19022 train running or not?

A. Ljn Bdts Exp 19022 train starts from Lucknow Ne at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ljn Bdts Exp 19022 train now?

A. Check the location of Ljn Bdts Exp 19022 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ljn Bdts Exp 19022 train?

A. The last stop for Ljn Bdts Exp 19022 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at