Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19027 Jat Vivek Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19027 Jat Vivek Exp train live running status. 19027 Jat Vivek Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Jammu Tawi (JAT) on Sat. 19027 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 19027 Jat Vivek Exp from Bandra Terminus is 12:09. The arrival time to Jammu Tawi is 23:19. The total distance covered by Jat Vivek Exp is 1881 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jat Vivek Exp - 19027.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Overall delay: 14min
Reached Jammu Tawi at 23:19
Refresh
Updated 3hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
12:09
12:00
9min
6
Source
Borivali
18 km
12:32
12:21
12:37
12:24
13min
8
5min
Vapi
156 km
14:14
13:51
14:19
13:53
26min
1
5min
Surat
251 km
15:45
15:11
15:52
15:16
36min
1
7min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
17:25
16:55
17:34
17:00
34min
2
9min
Anand Jn
417 km
17:57
17:29
17:31
On Time
3
-
Nadiad Jn
435 km
18:18
17:45
18:21
17:47
34min
2
3min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
18:56
18:40
19:30
18:55
35min
1
34min
Mahesana Jn
550 km
20:53
20:47
21:05
20:49
16min
3
12min
Palanpur Jn
615 km
22:14
22:18
22:26
22:20
6min
2
12min
Abu Road
667 km
23:13
23:00
23:28
23:10
18min
1
15min
Falna
766 km
00:38
00:19
00:39
00:21
18min
2
1min
Marwar Jn
832 km
01:21
01:35
01:37
01:40
On Time
1
16min
Pali Marwar
863 km
02:09
02:03
02:15
02:08
7min
1
6min
Jodhpur Jn
936 km
03:07
03:15
03:25
On Time
2
-
Merta Road Jn
1039 km
05:30
04:58
05:03
On Time
-
-
Degana Jn
1083 km
06:16
05:59
06:18
06:02
16min
4
2min
Choti Khatu
1114 km
07:16
06:35
07:17
06:37
40min
1
1min
Didwana
1149 km
07:42
07:04
07:44
07:07
37min
1
2min
Ladnun
1180 km
08:07
07:47
08:11
07:50
21min
1
4min
Sujangarh
1190 km
08:19
08:00
08:24
08:03
21min
1
5min
Ratangarh Jn
1236 km
09:04
09:10
09:18
09:15
3min
1
14min
Churu
1279 km
10:01
10:10
10:25
10:20
5min
1
24min
Sadulpur Jn
1337 km
11:23
11:15
11:30
11:20
10min
1
7min
Hisar
1407 km
12:35
12:30
13:30
13:20
10min
2
55min
Barwala
1438 km
14:01
13:50
14:07
13:52
15min
1
6min
Dhuri Jn
1555 km
15:56
15:50
16:24
16:10
14min
4
28min
Ludhiana Jn
1617 km
18:00
18:00
18:26
18:25
On Time
4
26min
Jalandhar Cant
1669 km
19:17
19:15
19:26
19:20
6min
3
9min
Pathankot Cantt
1782 km
21:17
21:10
21:24
21:15
9min
2
7min
Kathua
1805 km
21:57
21:44
22:01
21:46
15min
1
4min
Jammu Tawi
1881 km
23:19
23:05
Destination
14min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19027 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jat Vivek Exp 19027 train running or not?

A. Jat Vivek Exp 19027 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 12:09. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jat Vivek Exp 19027 train now?

A. Check the location of Jat Vivek Exp 19027 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jat Vivek Exp 19027 train?

A. The last stop for Jat Vivek Exp 19027 train is Jammu Tawi(JAT). The train reaches Jammu Tawi at 23:19