more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19027Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
12:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
12:47
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
156 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
251 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
381 km
17:43
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
417 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
435 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
19:30
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
550 km
21:15
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
615 km
22:46
22:48
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
667 km
23:35
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
766 km
01:03
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
832 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pali Marwar
863 km
03:02
03:07
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
904 km
03:38
03:41
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
936 km
04:15
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
1019 km
06:01
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
1039 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
1083 km
07:38
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Choti Khatu
1114 km
08:05
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Didwana
1149 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ladnun
1180 km
08:59
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Sujangarh
1190 km
09:11
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
1236 km
10:27
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
1279 km
11:10
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
1337 km
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
1407 km
13:40
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barwala
1438 km
15:00
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
1555 km
17:25
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1617 km
19:40
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
1669 km
20:45
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
1782 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
1805 km
23:49
23:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
1881 km
01:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination