more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19046Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Suraimanpur
29 km
09:34
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
66 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rasra
98 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Jn
134 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Muhammadabad
156 km
12:01
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Azamgarh
178 km
12:27
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
234 km
14:40
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
267 km
15:37
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
325 km
17:15
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi
330 km
17:45
17:46
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
369 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
400 km
19:17
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
408 km
19:33
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
481 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
518 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
573 km
22:00
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
651 km
23:20
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
749 km
00:40
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
840 km
02:00
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
1018 km
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1085 km
06:35
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
1161 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1269 km
09:37
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
1338 km
10:33
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1392 km
11:40
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1416 km
12:20
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
1471 km
13:26
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sindkheda
1512 km
14:10
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dondaicha
1532 km
14:40
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
1566 km
15:35
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Navapur
1624 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vyara
1666 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Udhna Jn
1723 km
18:26
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1727 km
18:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination