Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19092A Bdts Humsfar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19092A Bdts Humsfar Exp train live running status. 19092A Bdts Humsfar Exp train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Tue. 19092A train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 19092A Bdts Humsfar Exp from Gorakhpur Jn is 21:30. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 08:30. The total distance covered by Bdts Humsfar Exp is 1976 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Humsfar Exp - 19092A.
Today
28-03-2023
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at 21:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Deoria Sadar
49 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Mau Jn
137 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
230 km
02:00
02:00
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
30min
Prayagrajcheoki
386 km
05:25
05:25
05:27
05:27
On Time
-
2min
Satna
557 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
592 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
657 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Damoh
766 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
843 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
918 km
14:45
14:45
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
10min
Vidisha
1003 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
1064 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Shujalpur
1134 km
18:07
18:07
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
1237 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
1293 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
1334 km
22:05
22:05
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
10min
Dahod
1448 km
23:37
23:37
23:39
23:39
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1595 km
02:50
02:50
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1725 km
04:55
04:55
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
7min
Borivali
1958 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
1976 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19092A Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Humsfar Exp 19092A train running or not?

A. Bdts Humsfar Exp 19092A train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Humsfar Exp 19092A train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Humsfar Exp 19092A train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Humsfar Exp 19092A train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Humsfar Exp 19092A train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 08:30