Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19329 Chittaurgarh Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19329 Chittaurgarh Ex train live running status. 19329 Chittaurgarh Ex train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Asarva Jn (ASV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19329 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 19329 Chittaurgarh Ex from Indore Jn Bg is 17:40. The arrival time to Asarva Jn is 10:55. The total distance covered by Chittaurgarh Ex is 774 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Asarva Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chittaurgarh Ex - 19329.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 17:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
39 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
80 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
135 km
20:18
20:18
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
5min
Khachrod
148 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
176 km
21:30
21:30
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
15min
Jaora
209 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Mandasor
260 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Piplia
276 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Nimach
309 km
00:14
00:14
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
5min
Jawad Road
325 km
00:41
00:41
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
1min
Nimbahera
336 km
00:53
00:53
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
365 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Kapasan
400 km
02:37
02:37
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
423 km
02:56
02:56
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
1min
Mavli Jn
436 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Ranapratapnagar
475 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
479 km
04:15
04:15
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
45min
Umra
489 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Zawar
522 km
05:39
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Jai Samand Road
542 km
05:57
05:57
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
2min
Semari
563 km
06:16
06:16
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
2min
Rikhabdev Road
577 km
06:31
06:31
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
2min
Dungarpur
596 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Bechhiwara
618 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Shamlaji Road
648 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Himmatnagar
689 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Prantij
711 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Talod
723 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Nandol Dehegam
748 km
09:56
09:56
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
2min
Naroda
768 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Sardargram
770 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Asarva Jn
774 km
10:55
10:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19329 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Chittaurgarh Ex 19329 train running or not?

A. Chittaurgarh Ex 19329 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 17:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chittaurgarh Ex 19329 train now?

A. Check the location of Chittaurgarh Ex 19329 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chittaurgarh Ex 19329 train?

A. The last stop for Chittaurgarh Ex 19329 train is Asarva Jn(ASV). The train reaches Asarva Jn at 10:55