Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19329 Chittaurgarh Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19329 Chittaurgarh Ex train live running status. 19329 Chittaurgarh Ex train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19329 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19329 Chittaurgarh Ex from Indore Jn Bg is 17:46. The arrival time to Udaipur City is 04:08. The total distance covered by Chittaurgarh Ex is 478 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chittaurgarh Ex - 19329.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Indore Jn Bg at 17:46
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
17:46
17:40
6min
1
Source
Dewas
38 km
18:25
18:06
18:28
18:08
19min
1
3min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
19:15
19:15
19:31
19:20
On Time
4
16min
Nagda Jn
134 km
20:18
20:18
20:28
20:23
On Time
2
10min
Khachrod
148 km
20:40
20:34
20:44
20:36
6min
1
4min
Ratlam Jn
176 km
21:30
21:30
22:17
21:45
On Time
2
47min
Jaora
208 km
22:43
22:13
22:49
22:15
30min
1
6min
Mandasor
260 km
23:36
23:16
23:44
23:18
20min
1
8min
Piplia
275 km
23:56
23:35
00:00
23:36
21min
1
4min
Nimach
309 km
00:30
00:14
00:40
00:19
16min
2
10min
Jawad Road
325 km
00:57
00:41
01:01
00:42
16min
2
4min
Nimbahera
335 km
01:14
00:53
01:18
00:54
21min
1
4min
Chittaurgarh
364 km
01:43
01:40
02:01
01:50
3min
2
18min
Kapasan
400 km
02:37
02:37
02:51
02:38
On Time
1
14min
Fatehnagar
423 km
03:11
02:56
03:13
02:57
15min
1
2min
Mavli Jn
436 km
03:24
03:10
03:28
03:12
14min
1
4min
Ranapratapnagar
474 km
03:56
03:45
04:01
03:47
11min
1
5min
Udaipur City
478 km
04:08
04:15
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19329 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Chittaurgarh Ex 19329 train running or not?

A. Chittaurgarh Ex 19329 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 17:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chittaurgarh Ex 19329 train now?

A. Check the location of Chittaurgarh Ex 19329 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chittaurgarh Ex 19329 train?

A. The last stop for Chittaurgarh Ex 19329 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at 04:08
Indore to Udaipur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Indore to Udaipur