Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19329Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
42 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
82 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
5min
Nagda Jn
137 km
20:32
20:32
20:37
20:37
On Time
2
5min
Khachrod
151 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
182 km
21:30
21:30
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
20min
Jaora
215 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Mandasor
266 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Piplia
282 km
23:47
23:47
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Nimach
315 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Jawad Road
331 km
01:03
01:03
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
1min
Nimbahera
342 km
01:14
01:14
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
370 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Kapasan
406 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Fatehnagar
429 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Mavli Jn
442 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Ranapratapnagar
480 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
484 km
05:05
05:05
Destination
On Time
1
Destination