Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19416 Svdk Adi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19416 Svdk Adi Exp train live running status. 19416 Svdk Adi Exp train runs from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) to Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) on Tue. 19416 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 19416 Svdk Adi Exp from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 11:03. The arrival time to Sabarmati Bg is 21:30. The total distance covered by Svdk Adi Exp is 1713 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Sabarmati Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Svdk Adi Exp - 19416.
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Dausa at 09:18
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
11:03
10:50
13min
5
Source
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
25 km
11:27
11:14
11:29
11:16
13min
2
2min
Jammu Tawi
78 km
12:43
12:28
12:48
12:33
15min
1
5min
Pathankot
178 km
14:49
14:20
15:14
14:45
29min
3
25min
Batala Jn
246 km
16:12
15:55
16:16
15:57
19min
1
2min
Amritsar Jn
285 km
17:05
17:20
17:53
17:45
8min
5
25min
Beas
327 km
18:23
18:13
18:25
18:15
10min
2
2min
Jalandhar City
364 km
18:50
19:00
19:25
19:25
On Time
2
25min
Sultanpur Lodi
409 km
21:00
20:34
21:07
20:36
31min
1
2min
Firozpur Cant
481 km
23:14
22:25
23:58
22:50
1hr 8min
1
25min
Bathinda Jn
568 km
01:13
00:40
01:46
01:05
41min
1
25min
Sirsa
644 km
02:45
02:15
02:51
02:20
31min
2
5min
Hisar
726 km
03:44
03:25
03:55
03:30
25min
1
5min
Bhiwani
786 km
04:54
04:20
05:02
04:25
37min
1
5min
Charkhi Dadri
813 km
05:24
04:47
05:25
04:49
36min
1
2min
Kosli
840 km
05:49
05:11
05:53
05:13
40min
1
2min
Rewari
868 km
06:12
06:30
06:45
06:40
5min
4
10min
Khairthal
916 km
07:18
07:20
07:24
07:22
2min
2
2min
Alwar
942 km
07:53
07:42
07:58
07:45
13min
2
3min
Bandikui Jn
1003 km
08:37
08:50
08:54
08:52
2min
3
2min
Dausa
1032 km
09:12
09:14
09:18
09:16
2min
1
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
1088 km
10:26
10:28
10:28
On Time
2
2min
Jaipur
1093 km
11:00
11:00
11:10
11:10
On Time
3
10min
Phulera Jn
1148 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
4
2min
Kishangarh
1202 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
1228 km
13:15
13:15
13:25
13:25
On Time
5
10min
Beawar
1280 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Jn
1367 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
3
2min
Rani
1419 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
2
2min
Falna
1434 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
1
2min
Abu Road
1533 km
17:20
17:20
17:30
17:30
On Time
2
10min
Palanpur Jn
1585 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
1650 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
6
2min
Sabarmati Bg
1713 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19416 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Svdk Adi Exp 19416 train running or not?

A. Svdk Adi Exp 19416 train starts from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 11:03. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Svdk Adi Exp 19416 train now?

A. Check the location of Svdk Adi Exp 19416 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Svdk Adi Exp 19416 train?

A. The last stop for Svdk Adi Exp 19416 train is Sabarmati Bg(SBIB). The train reaches Sabarmati Bg at 21:30