Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19416 Svdk Adi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19416 Svdk Adi Exp train live running status. 19416 Svdk Adi Exp train runs from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Tue. 19416 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 19416 Svdk Adi Exp from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 10:40. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 22:00. The total distance covered by Svdk Adi Exp is 1719 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Svdk Adi Exp - 19416.
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 10:40
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
Source
Udhampur
24 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
77 km
12:15
12:15
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
10min
Pathankot
177 km
14:20
14:20
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
25min
Batala Jn
245 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
284 km
17:20
17:20
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
25min
Beas
326 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
362 km
19:00
19:00
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
25min
Firozpur Cant
480 km
22:25
22:25
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
28min
Bhatinda Jn
567 km
00:45
00:45
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
15min
Sirsa
643 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Hisar
725 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhiwani
785 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Rewari
868 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Khairthal
916 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
942 km
08:56
08:56
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
3min
Bandikui Jn
1003 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
1032 km
10:07
10:07
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
1088 km
10:45
10:45
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
1093 km
11:10
11:10
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
1148 km
12:01
12:01
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
1203 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
1228 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
1280 km
14:17
14:17
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
1368 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Rani
1420 km
16:01
16:01
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
2min
Falna
1434 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
1533 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
1585 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1650 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
1713 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1719 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19416 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Svdk Adi Exp 19416 running or not?

A. Svdk Adi Exp 19416 starts from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 10:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Svdk Adi Exp 19416 now?

A. Check the location of Svdk Adi Exp 19416 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Svdk Adi Exp 19416 train?

A. The last stop for Svdk Adi Exp 19416 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 22:00