more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19613Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
17:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
80 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
134 km
20:00
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
140 km
20:17
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Getor Jagatpura
145 km
20:27
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
196 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
224 km
21:30
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Baswa
237 km
21:41
21:43
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgarh
249 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
285 km
22:32
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Khairthal
312 km
22:57
22:59
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
360 km
23:58
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Charkhi Dadri
416 km
00:49
00:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
443 km
01:20
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
503 km
02:45
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
584 km
04:27
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sunam Udham S W
622 km
04:57
04:59
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
635 km
05:13
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
651 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Malerkotla
668 km
06:06
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
713 km
07:35
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
749 km
08:26
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
770 km
08:57
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
806 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
849 km
10:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination