Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19613 Aii Asr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19613 Aii Asr Exp train live running status. 19613 Aii Asr Exp train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Amritsar Jn (ASR) on Mon, Wed. 19613 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 19613 Aii Asr Exp from Ajmer Jn is 17:55. The arrival time to Amritsar Jn is . The total distance covered by Aii Asr Exp is 849 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Amritsar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Asr Exp - 19613.
Tomorrow
15-08-2022
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
134 km
19:55
19:55
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
140 km
20:18
20:18
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
3min
Getor Jagatpura
145 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
196 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
224 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
2min
Baswa
237 km
21:44
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
2min
Rajgarh
249 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
285 km
22:29
22:29
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
2min
Khairthal
312 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
360 km
23:58
23:58
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
3min
Bhiwani
443 km
01:20
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Hisar
503 km
02:35
03:10
On Time
-
35min
Jakhal Jn
584 km
04:27
04:29
On Time
-
2min
Sangrur
635 km
05:08
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
651 km
05:48
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Malerkotla
668 km
06:06
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
713 km
07:40
07:50
On Time
-
10min
Phagwara Jn
749 km
08:23
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
770 km
08:57
09:05
On Time
-
8min
Beas
806 km
09:36
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
849 km
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19613 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Asr Exp 19613 train running or not?

A. Aii Asr Exp 19613 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 17:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Asr Exp 19613 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Asr Exp 19613 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Asr Exp 19613 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Asr Exp 19613 train is Amritsar Jn(ASR). The train reaches Amritsar Jn at