more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19715Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
21:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Gandhinagar Jpr
5 km
21:07
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
61 km
21:49
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
90 km
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kherli
141 km
23:12
23:14
Cancelled
-
-
Nadbai
158 km
23:29
23:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
187 km
00:02
00:04
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
214 km
00:40
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
249 km
02:05
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Cant
251 km
02:25
02:27
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras City
291 km
03:01
03:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kasganj
354 km
03:57
04:07
Cancelled
-
-
Farrukhabad
462 km
05:45
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kannauj
521 km
06:41
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bilhaur
546 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Anwrganj
599 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
601 km
08:50
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Ne
673 km
10:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination