Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19715 Jp Gtnr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19715 Jp Gtnr Exp train live running status. 19715 Jp Gtnr Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Gomati Nagar (GTNR) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 19715 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 19715 Jp Gtnr Exp from Jaipur is 21:05. The arrival time to Gomati Nagar is 11:40. The total distance covered by Jp Gtnr Exp is 686 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Gomati Nagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Gtnr Exp - 19715.
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Jaipur at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 8hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Gandhinagar Jpr
5 km
21:13
21:13
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
3min
Dausa
61 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
90 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Kherli
141 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Nadbai
158 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
187 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
214 km
00:20
00:20
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
10min
Mathura Jn
249 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Cant
251 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Hathras City
291 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Kasganj
354 km
03:47
03:47
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
10min
Farrukhabad
462 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Kannauj
521 km
06:51
06:51
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
2min
Bilhaur
546 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
599 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
601 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Aishbagh
673 km
10:45
10:45
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
10min
Badshahnagar
681 km
11:20
11:20
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
3min
Gomati Nagar
686 km
11:40
11:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19715 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Gtnr Exp 19715 train running or not?

A. Jp Gtnr Exp 19715 train starts from Jaipur at 21:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Gtnr Exp 19715 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Gtnr Exp 19715 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Gtnr Exp 19715 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Gtnr Exp 19715 train is Gomati Nagar(GTNR). The train reaches Gomati Nagar at 11:40