Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19720 Sog Jp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19720 Sog Jp Exp train live running status. 19720 Sog Jp Exp train runs from Suratgarh Jn (SOG) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19720 train covers 54 stations. The departure time for 19720 Sog Jp Exp from Suratgarh Jn is 08:08. The arrival time to Jaipur is . The total distance covered by Sog Jp Exp is 561 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Suratgarh Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sog Jp Exp - 19720.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Overall delay: 38min
Reached Bobas at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Suratgarh Jn
-
Source
08:08
07:35
33min
-
Source
Biradhwal
17 km
08:29
07:51
08:31
07:52
39min
-
2min
Rajiyasar
31 km
08:44
08:04
08:46
08:06
40min
-
2min
Arjansar
46 km
08:59
08:19
09:01
08:21
40min
-
2min
Mahajan
62 km
09:15
08:35
09:23
08:37
46min
-
8min
Malkisar
80 km
09:37
08:53
09:38
08:54
44min
-
1min
Nathwana
91 km
09:48
09:04
09:49
09:05
44min
-
1min
Lunkaransar
102 km
09:59
09:14
10:01
09:16
45min
-
2min
Dalmera
115 km
10:12
09:27
10:14
09:29
45min
-
2min
Dhirera
125 km
10:21
09:38
10:22
09:40
42min
-
1min
Bamanwali
132 km
09:49
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Jagdevwala
141 km
10:33
09:58
10:34
09:59
35min
-
1min
Jamsar
152 km
10:42
10:09
10:43
10:11
32min
-
1min
Kanasar
165 km
10:51
10:23
10:52
10:25
27min
-
1min
Lalgarh Jn
178 km
11:08
10:40
11:10
10:42
28min
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
181 km
11:25
11:15
11:35
11:25
10min
-
10min
Udramsar
193 km
11:50
11:46
12:05
11:47
18min
-
15min
Palana
204 km
12:25
11:57
12:40
11:58
42min
-
15min
Deshnok
214 km
12:54
12:06
13:05
12:08
57min
-
11min
Surpura
228 km
13:19
12:21
13:25
12:22
1hr 3min
-
6min
Nokha
246 km
13:45
12:35
13:47
12:37
1hr 10min
-
2min
Chilo
259 km
14:05
12:50
14:07
12:51
1hr 16min
-
2min
Alai
274 km
14:24
13:07
14:26
13:09
1hr 17min
-
2min
Badwasi
283 km
14:37
13:18
14:58
13:20
1hr 38min
-
21min
Nagaur
297 km
15:17
13:29
15:20
13:34
1hr 46min
-
3min
Marwar Mundwa
315 km
15:37
13:51
15:39
13:53
1hr 46min
-
2min
Khajwana
331 km
15:53
14:14
15:54
14:15
1hr 39min
-
1min
Deswal
340 km
14:24
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Chapri
348 km
16:10
14:34
16:11
14:35
1hr 36min
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
354 km
16:18
14:40
16:25
14:45
1hr 40min
-
7min
Kheduli
365 km
16:35
14:58
16:36
14:59
1hr 37min
-
1min
Ren
372 km
16:48
15:09
16:53
15:11
1hr 42min
-
5min
Jalsu
385 km
17:07
15:23
17:08
15:25
1hr 43min
-
1min
Jalsu Nanak
391 km
15:33
15:34
On Time
-
1min
Degana Jn
398 km
17:27
16:14
17:30
16:17
1hr 13min
-
3min
Gachhipura
413 km
17:43
16:35
17:44
16:37
1hr 7min
-
1min
Besroli
425 km
17:57
16:47
17:58
16:49
1hr 9min
-
1min
Borawar
436 km
18:08
16:59
18:09
17:01
1hr 8min
-
1min
Makrana Jn
442 km
18:18
17:28
18:19
17:31
48min
-
1min
Kuchaman City
456 km
18:42
17:46
18:45
17:48
57min
-
3min
Thathana Mithri
461 km
17:55
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Naya Kharadia
465 km
18:53
18:01
18:54
18:03
51min
-
1min
Nawa City
472 km
19:03
18:25
19:04
18:27
37min
-
1min
Govindi Marwar
481 km
19:09
18:39
19:09
18:40
29min
-
-
Gudha
491 km
19:15
18:50
19:15
18:51
24min
-
-
Sambhar Lake
499 km
19:22
19:15
19:23
19:17
6min
-
1min
Phulera Jn
507 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Hirnoda
515 km
20:26
19:49
20:27
19:50
37min
-
1min
Dhinda
519 km
19:56
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
525 km
20:40
20:03
20:41
20:04
37min
-
1min
Bobas
532 km
20:50
20:12
20:13
38min
-
1403min
Dhanakya
543 km
20:22
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Kanakpura
553 km
20:32
20:33
37min
-
1min
Jaipur
561 km
20:55
Destination
31min
-
Destination

19720 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Sog Jp Exp 19720 running or not?

A. Sog Jp Exp 19720 starts from Suratgarh Jn at 08:08. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sog Jp Exp 19720 now?

A. Check the location of Sog Jp Exp 19720 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 54 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sog Jp Exp 19720 train?

A. The last stop for Sog Jp Exp 19720 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at