Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19736 Mj Jp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19736 Mj Jp Exp train live running status. 19736 Mj Jp Exp train runs from Marwar Jn (MJ) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19736 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 19736 Mj Jp Exp from Marwar Jn is . The arrival time to Jaipur is 22:20. The total distance covered by Mj Jp Exp is 274 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Marwar Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mj Jp Exp - 19736.
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Overall delay: 14min
Reached Daurai at 17:15
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marwar Jn
-
Source
14:30
On Time
3
Source
Dhareshwar
9 km
14:39
14:40
On Time
1
-
Sojat Road
21 km
14:59
14:49
14:51
On Time
1
-
Bagri Nagar
26 km
14:59
15:00
On Time
1
-
Chandawal
36 km
15:10
15:11
On Time
1
-
Guriya
46 km
15:21
15:22
On Time
1
-
Haripur
54 km
15:43
15:29
15:43
15:31
12min
1
-
Bar
65 km
15:50
15:42
15:51
15:43
8min
1
1min
Sendra
73 km
16:02
15:52
16:05
15:54
11min
1
3min
Amarpura
82 km
16:09
16:03
16:10
16:04
6min
1
1min
Beawar
87 km
16:18
16:15
16:22
16:20
2min
2
4min
Piplaj
97 km
16:35
16:32
16:35
16:33
2min
1
-
Kharwa
103 km
16:42
16:40
16:43
16:41
2min
1
1min
Mangaliyawas
114 km
16:55
16:51
16:55
16:52
3min
1
-
Makrera
119 km
16:59
17:00
On Time
1
-
Saradhna
124 km
17:05
17:06
17:08
17:07
On Time
1
3min
Daurai
132 km
17:15
17:18
17:33
17:20
On Time
1
18min
Ajmer Jn
139 km
18:20
18:20
18:37
18:30
On Time
3
17min
Madar Jn
146 km
18:50
18:50
18:57
18:55
On Time
1
7min
Ladpura
153 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
1
1min
Gegal Akhri
159 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
1
1min
Kishangarh
165 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:24
On Time
1
2min
Gahlota
183 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
1min
Sali
190 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
1
1min
Sakhun
197 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:03
On Time
1
2min
Dantra
205 km
20:12
20:11
20:14
20:12
1min
1
2min
Naraina
209 km
20:20
20:19
20:23
20:20
1min
1
3min
Phulera Jn
220 km
20:51
20:51
21:07
20:55
On Time
3
16min
Dhinda
232 km
21:17
21:07
21:18
21:08
10min
1
1min
Bobas
245 km
21:30
21:19
21:33
21:20
11min
1
3min
Dhanakya
256 km
21:43
21:30
21:46
21:31
13min
1
3min
Jaipur
274 km
22:20
22:35
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19736 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mj Jp Exp 19736 train running or not?

A. Mj Jp Exp 19736 train starts from Marwar Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mj Jp Exp 19736 train now?

A. Check the location of Mj Jp Exp 19736 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mj Jp Exp 19736 train?

A. The last stop for Mj Jp Exp 19736 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 22:20