Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19736 Mj Jp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19736 Mj Jp Exp train live running status. 19736 Mj Jp Exp train runs from Marwar Jn (MJ) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19736 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 19736 Mj Jp Exp from Marwar Jn is 14:25. The arrival time to Jaipur is 22:40. The total distance covered by Mj Jp Exp is 274 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Marwar Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mj Jp Exp - 19736.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Marwar Jn at 14:25
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marwar Jn
-
Source
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
Source
Dhareshwar
9 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Sojat Road
21 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
2min
Bagri Nagar
26 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Chandawal
36 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Guriya
46 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Haripur
54 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
2min
Bar
65 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
1min
Sendra
73 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Amarpura
82 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Beawar
87 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Piplaj
97 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Kharwa
103 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Mangaliyawas
114 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Makrera
119 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
1min
Saradhna
124 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Daurai
132 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Ajmer Jn
139 km
18:25
18:25
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
10min
Madar Jn
146 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Ladpura
153 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Gegal Akhri
159 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Kishangarh
165 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Gahlota
183 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Sali
190 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Sakhun
197 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Dantra
205 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Naraina
209 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Phulera Jn
220 km
20:56
20:56
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
4min
Dhinda
232 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Bobas
245 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Dhanakya
256 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
274 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

19736 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Mj Jp Exp 19736 running or not?

A. Mj Jp Exp 19736 starts from Marwar Jn at 14:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mj Jp Exp 19736 now?

A. Check the location of Mj Jp Exp 19736 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mj Jp Exp 19736 train?

A. The last stop for Mj Jp Exp 19736 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 22:40