Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19736 Mj Jp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19736 Mj Jp Exp train live running status. 19736 Mj Jp Exp train runs from Marwar Jn (MJ) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19736 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 19736 Mj Jp Exp from Marwar Jn is 14:30. The arrival time to Jaipur is 22:35. The total distance covered by Mj Jp Exp is 275 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Marwar Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mj Jp Exp - 19736.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Marwar Jn at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marwar Jn
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
3
Source
Dhareshwar
9 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
2
1min
Sojat Road
21 km
14:49
14:49
14:51
14:51
On Time
1
2min
Bagri Nagar
27 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
2
1min
Chandawal
37 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
1
1min
Guriya
47 km
15:21
15:21
15:22
15:22
On Time
1
1min
Haripur
55 km
15:29
15:29
15:31
15:31
On Time
1
2min
Bar
66 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
1
1min
Sendra
74 km
15:52
15:52
15:54
15:54
On Time
1
2min
Amarpura
82 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
1
1min
Beawar
88 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
2
5min
BANGURGRAM HALT
93 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Piplaj
98 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
1
1min
KHARWA
104 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
1
1min
Mangaliyawas
115 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
1
1min
Makrera
120 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
1min
Saradhna
125 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
2
1min
Daurai
133 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
2min
Ajmer Jn
140 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
3
10min
Madar Jn
147 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
1
5min
LADPURA
154 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
1
1min
Gegal Akhri
160 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
1
1min
Kishangarh
166 km
19:22
19:22
19:24
19:24
On Time
1
2min
GAHLOTA
184 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
2
1min
SALI
191 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
1
1min
SAKHUN
198 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
2
1min
DANTRA
206 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
1
1min
Naraina
210 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
2
1min
Phulera Jn
220 km
20:56
20:56
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
4min
Hirnoda
228 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Dhinda
233 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
1
1min
Bobas
246 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
2
1min
Dhanakya
256 km
21:40
21:40
21:41
21:41
On Time
1
1min
Jaipur
275 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19736 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mj Jp Exp 19736 train running or not?

A. Mj Jp Exp 19736 train starts from Marwar Jn at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mj Jp Exp 19736 train now?

A. Check the location of Mj Jp Exp 19736 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mj Jp Exp 19736 train?

A. The last stop for Mj Jp Exp 19736 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 22:35