Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20481 Tpj Sf Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20481 Tpj Sf Humsafar train live running status. 20481 Tpj Sf Humsafar train runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) to Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) on Wed. 20481 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 20481 Tpj Sf Humsafar from Bhagat Ki Kothi is 16:10. The arrival time to Tiruchchirapali is 15:30. The total distance covered by Tpj Sf Humsafar is 2816 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Tiruchchirapali. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpj Sf Humsafar - 20481.
Today
28-09-2022
Yet to start from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 16:10
Refresh
Updated 3hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
Source
Jodhpur Jn
3 km
16:20
16:20
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
10min
Jaipur
313 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
445 km
23:30
23:30
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
15min
Kota Jn
553 km
01:15
01:15
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
20min
Guna
738 km
04:50
04:50
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
10min
Ashok Nagar
782 km
05:35
05:35
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
856 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
995 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
1087 km
10:45
10:45
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
1385 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Balharshah
1594 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Warangal
1837 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
2044 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Gudur Jn
2337 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
2479 km
09:30
09:30
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
15min
Tambaram
2504 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Chengalpattu
2535 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
2638 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Ariyalur
2746 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Tiruchchirapali
2816 km
15:30
15:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20481 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpj Sf Humsafar 20481 train running or not?

A. Tpj Sf Humsafar 20481 train starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 16:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpj Sf Humsafar 20481 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpj Sf Humsafar 20481 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpj Sf Humsafar 20481 train?

A. The last stop for Tpj Sf Humsafar 20481 train is Tiruchchirapali(TPJ). The train reaches Tiruchchirapali at 15:30
Jodhpur to Tiruchirapalli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jodhpur to Tiruchirapalli