more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20818Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
17:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Central
440 km
21:42
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
787 km
01:55
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
992 km
04:05
04:08
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
1068 km
05:19
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1162 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Anara
1228 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
1370 km
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
1471 km
12:15
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
1572 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur City
1617 km
15:15
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Angul
1768 km
17:20
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dhenkanal
1829 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
1886 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1914 km
20:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination