Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20907 Sayajinagri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20907 Sayajinagri Exp train live running status. 20907 Sayajinagri Exp train runs from Dadar (DDR) to Bhuj (BHUJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20907 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 20907 Sayajinagri Exp from Dadar is 15:15. The arrival time to Bhuj is 06:30. The total distance covered by Sayajinagri Exp is 845 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Bhuj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sayajinagri Exp - 20907.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Yet to start from Dadar at 15:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
23 km
15:35
15:35
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
4min
Dahanu Road
113 km
16:47
16:47
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
162 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
188 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
206 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
227 km
18:31
18:31
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
5min
Surat
257 km
19:07
19:07
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
3min
Kosamba Jn
288 km
19:34
19:34
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
307 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
316 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Palej
341 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Miyagam Karjan
357 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
Vishvamitri
383 km
21:09
21:09
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
386 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
422 km
21:57
21:57
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
441 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Maninagar
483 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
486 km
23:35
23:35
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
15min
Viramgam Jn
552 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
617 km
01:51
01:51
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
734 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhachau Bg
750 km
04:01
04:01
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
787 km
04:45
04:45
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
30min
Adipur
796 km
05:27
05:27
05:29
05:29
On Time
-
2min
Anjar
803 km
05:37
05:37
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
2min
Bhuj
845 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20907 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sayajinagri Exp 20907 running or not?

A. Sayajinagri Exp 20907 starts from Dadar at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sayajinagri Exp 20907 now?

A. Check the location of Sayajinagri Exp 20907 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sayajinagri Exp 20907 train?

A. The last stop for Sayajinagri Exp 20907 train is Bhuj(BHUJ). The train reaches Bhuj at 06:30