Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20907 Sayajinagri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20907 Sayajinagri Exp train live running status. 20907 Sayajinagri Exp train runs from Dadar (DDR) to Bhuj (BHUJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20907 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 20907 Sayajinagri Exp from Dadar is 15:15. The arrival time to Bhuj is 06:30. The total distance covered by Sayajinagri Exp is 843 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Bhuj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sayajinagri Exp - 20907.
Friday
21-06-2024
Yesterday
22-06-2024
Today
23-06-2024
Tomorrow
24-06-2024
Yet to start from Dadar at 15:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
6
Source
Borivali
24 km
15:35
15:35
15:39
15:39
On Time
6
4min
Dahanu Road
114 km
16:47
16:47
16:49
16:49
On Time
1
2min
Vapi
164 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
1
2min
Valsad
189 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
2
2min
Bilimora Jn
207 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
1
2min
Navsari
228 km
18:34
18:34
18:39
18:39
On Time
1
5min
Surat
257 km
19:12
19:12
19:15
19:15
On Time
1
3min
Kosamba Jn
288 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
307 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
1
2min
Bharuch Jn
316 km
20:09
20:09
20:11
20:11
On Time
3
2min
Palej
341 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
4
2min
Miyagam Karjan
356 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
2
2min
Vishvamitri
383 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
3
2min
Vadodara Jn
386 km
21:27
21:27
21:32
21:32
On Time
4
5min
Anand Jn
422 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
2
2min
Nadiad Jn
440 km
22:22
22:22
22:24
22:24
On Time
2
2min
Maninagar
483 km
22:57
22:57
22:59
22:59
On Time
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
486 km
23:25
23:25
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
10min
Viramgam Jn
551 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
1
2min
Dhrangdhra
616 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
3
2min
Halvad
647 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
1
2min
Samakhiali B G
733 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
1
2min
Bhachau Bg
748 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
1
2min
Gandhidham Bg
786 km
04:55
04:55
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
15min
Adipur
794 km
05:22
05:22
05:24
05:24
On Time
1
2min
Anjar
802 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
1
2min
Bhuj
843 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sayajinagri Exp 20907 train running or not?

A. Sayajinagri Exp 20907 train starts from Dadar at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sayajinagri Exp 20907 train now?

A. Check the location of Sayajinagri Exp 20907 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sayajinagri Exp 20907 train?

A. The last stop for Sayajinagri Exp 20907 train is Bhuj(BHUJ). The train reaches Bhuj at 06:30