Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20921 Bdts Ljn Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20921 Bdts Ljn Sf Exp train live running status. 20921 Bdts Ljn Sf Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) on Sat. 20921 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 20921 Bdts Ljn Sf Exp from Bandra Terminus is 12:22. The arrival time to Lucknow Ne is 14:31. The total distance covered by Bdts Ljn Sf Exp is 1686 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Lucknow Ne. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Ljn Sf Exp - 20921.
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Overall delay: 11min
Reached Lucknow Ne at 14:31
Refresh
Updated 3hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
12:22
12:15
7min
1
Source
Borivali
18 km
12:48
12:38
12:52
12:40
12min
8
4min
Boisar
86 km
13:58
13:31
14:12
13:33
39min
1
14min
Vapi
156 km
14:55
14:14
14:59
14:16
43min
1
4min
Surat
251 km
16:11
15:35
16:17
15:40
37min
1
6min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
17:01
16:24
16:26
On Time
3
-
Vadodara Jn
381 km
18:00
17:18
18:18
17:28
50min
2
18min
Godhra Jn
455 km
19:14
18:31
19:16
18:33
43min
1
2min
Dahod
528 km
20:20
19:21
20:25
19:23
1hr 2min
3
5min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
21:52
21:05
22:08
21:15
53min
5
16min
Bhawani Mandi
808 km
23:47
23:13
23:52
23:15
37min
1
5min
Kota Jn
909 km
00:53
00:30
01:01
00:35
26min
2
8min
Sawai Madhopur
1016 km
02:20
01:43
02:29
01:45
44min
2
9min
Bharatpur Jn
1199 km
04:17
04:00
04:27
04:05
22min
4
10min
Achhnera Jn
1227 km
04:54
04:45
05:45
04:55
50min
1
51min
Mathura Jn
1262 km
06:11
06:00
06:28
06:05
23min
8
17min
Hathras City
1304 km
07:03
06:49
07:08
06:51
17min
1
5min
Kasganj
1367 km
07:56
07:33
08:06
07:43
23min
1
10min
Farrukhabad
1474 km
09:30
09:21
09:45
09:25
20min
2
15min
Kannauj
1534 km
10:40
10:28
10:46
10:30
16min
1
6min
Kanpur Anwrganj
1612 km
12:09
12:25
12:27
12:27
On Time
1
18min
Kanpur Central
1614 km
12:32
12:45
12:53
12:50
3min
8
21min
Lucknow Ne
1686 km
14:31
14:20
Destination
11min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20921 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Ljn Sf Exp 20921 train running or not?

A. Bdts Ljn Sf Exp 20921 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 12:22. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Ljn Sf Exp 20921 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Ljn Sf Exp 20921 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Ljn Sf Exp 20921 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Ljn Sf Exp 20921 train is Lucknow Ne(LJN). The train reaches Lucknow Ne at 14:31