Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

20921 Bdts Ljn Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20921 Bdts Ljn Sf Exp train live running status. 20921 Bdts Ljn Sf Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) on Sat. 20921 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 20921 Bdts Ljn Sf Exp from Bandra Terminus is 12:15. The arrival time to Lucknow Ne is 14:20. The total distance covered by Bdts Ljn Sf Exp is 1687 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Lucknow Ne. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Ljn Sf Exp - 20921.
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 12:15
Refresh
Updated 7hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
19 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
88 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
159 km
14:14
14:14
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
2min
Surat
252 km
15:35
15:35
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
16:21
16:21
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
17:15
17:15
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
10min
Godhra Jn
455 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
529 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
21:05
21:05
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
10min
Bhawani Mandi
808 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
909 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
1017 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Bharatpur Jn
1199 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Achhnera Jn
1227 km
04:45
04:45
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
10min
Mathura Jn
1261 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Hathras City
1303 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Kasganj
1366 km
07:38
07:38
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
10min
Farrukhabad
1474 km
09:21
09:21
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
4min
Kannauj
1533 km
10:26
10:26
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
1611 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1613 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Ne
1687 km
14:20
14:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20921 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Ljn Sf Exp 20921 train running or not?

A. Bdts Ljn Sf Exp 20921 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 12:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Ljn Sf Exp 20921 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Ljn Sf Exp 20921 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Ljn Sf Exp 20921 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Ljn Sf Exp 20921 train is Lucknow Ne(LJN). The train reaches Lucknow Ne at 14:20