Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22126 Asr Ngp Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22126 Asr Ngp Ac Exp train live running status. 22126 Asr Ngp Ac Exp train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to Nagpur (NGP) on Mon. 22126 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22126 Asr Ngp Ac Exp from Amritsar Jn is 04:04. The arrival time to Nagpur is 03:42. The total distance covered by Asr Ngp Ac Exp is 1541 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amritsar Jn to Nagpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asr Ngp Ac Exp - 22126.
Yesterday
28-11-2022
On Time
Reached Nagpur at 03:42
Refresh
Updated 13hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
04:04
04:00
4min
5
Source
Beas
42 km
04:37
04:28
04:41
04:30
11min
2
4min
Jalandhar City
78 km
05:05
05:05
05:16
05:10
6min
2
11min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
06:03
06:03
06:23
06:13
10min
1
20min
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
07:59
08:00
08:12
08:10
2min
1
13min
New Delhi
448 km
11:59
10:50
11:15
On Time
6
-
Agra Cantt
643 km
14:23
13:55
14:00
On Time
1
-
Gwalior
761 km
16:09
15:50
16:17
15:52
25min
1
8min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
859 km
17:48
17:20
17:56
17:28
28min
3
8min
Bhopal Jn
1150 km
21:35
21:15
21:51
21:25
26min
1
16min
Nagpur
1541 km
03:42
03:45
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22126 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asr Ngp Ac Exp 22126 train running or not?

A. Asr Ngp Ac Exp 22126 train starts from Amritsar Jn at 04:04. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asr Ngp Ac Exp 22126 train now?

A. Check the location of Asr Ngp Ac Exp 22126 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asr Ngp Ac Exp 22126 train?

A. The last stop for Asr Ngp Ac Exp 22126 train is Nagpur(NGP). The train reaches Nagpur at 03:42
Amritsar to Nagpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Amritsar to Nagpur