Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22126 Asr Ngp Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22126 Asr Ngp Ac Exp train live running status. 22126 Asr Ngp Ac Exp train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to Nagpur (NGP) on Mon. 22126 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22126 Asr Ngp Ac Exp from Amritsar Jn is 04:02. The arrival time to Nagpur is 03:48. The total distance covered by Asr Ngp Ac Exp is 1537 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amritsar Jn to Nagpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asr Ngp Ac Exp - 22126.
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Nagpur at 03:48
Refresh
Updated 80hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
04:02
04:00
2min
5
Source
Beas
43 km
04:38
04:28
04:40
04:30
10min
2
2min
Jalandhar City
79 km
05:05
05:05
05:10
05:10
On Time
2
5min
Ludhiana Jn
136 km
06:00
06:03
06:13
06:13
On Time
1
13min
Ambala Cant Jn
250 km
07:49
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
1
21min
New Delhi
448 km
10:36
10:50
11:15
11:15
On Time
6
39min
Agra Cantt
642 km
14:27
13:55
14:33
14:00
33min
1
6min
Gwalior
761 km
16:20
15:50
16:24
15:52
32min
1
4min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
858 km
18:25
17:20
18:33
17:28
1hr 5min
1
8min
Bhopal Jn
1149 km
21:53
21:15
22:03
21:25
38min
1
10min
Nagpur
1537 km
03:48
03:45
Destination
3min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22126 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asr Ngp Ac Exp 22126 train running or not?

A. Asr Ngp Ac Exp 22126 train starts from Amritsar Jn at 04:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asr Ngp Ac Exp 22126 train now?

A. Check the location of Asr Ngp Ac Exp 22126 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asr Ngp Ac Exp 22126 train?

A. The last stop for Asr Ngp Ac Exp 22126 train is Nagpur(NGP). The train reaches Nagpur at 03:48