more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22417Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
18:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Jaunpur City
57 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
143 km
21:06
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
193 km
21:56
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
282 km
23:48
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
517 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
607 km
04:55
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
748 km
07:20
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
773 km
08:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination