more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22418Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Yesterday
02-08-2021
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
18:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
24 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
165 km
21:40
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
256 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
490 km
03:05
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
579 km
04:31
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
630 km
05:16
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur City
716 km
06:32
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
773 km
08:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination