Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22444 Bdts Kanpur Sup Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22444 Bdts Kanpur Sup train live running status. 22444 Bdts Kanpur Sup train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Fri. 22444 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 22444 Bdts Kanpur Sup from Bandra Terminus is 05:10. The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 07:10. The total distance covered by Bdts Kanpur Sup is 1613 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Kanpur Sup - 22444.
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 05:10
Refresh
Updated 8hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
19 km
05:30
05:30
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
159 km
07:12
07:12
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
2min
Surat
252 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
09:22
09:22
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
10:35
10:35
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
10min
Godhra Jn
455 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
14:30
14:30
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
684 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
909 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1017 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
1199 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
1261 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Cant
1263 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Hathras City
1303 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Kasganj
1366 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
10min
Farrukhabad
1474 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Fatehgarh
1479 km
03:57
03:57
03:59
03:59
On Time
-
2min
Kannauj
1533 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Bilhaur
1558 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
1611 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1613 km
07:10
07:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22444 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Kanpur Sup 22444 train running or not?

A. Bdts Kanpur Sup 22444 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Kanpur Sup 22444 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Kanpur Sup 22444 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Kanpur Sup 22444 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Kanpur Sup 22444 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 07:10