more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22454Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Meerut City
-
Source
06:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Hapur
29 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
103 km
08:36
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
133 km
09:25
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
161 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
224 km
11:02
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
294 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
357 km
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
390 km
13:36
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Ne
459 km
15:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination