Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22534 Ypr Gorakpur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22534 Ypr Gorakpur Exp train live running status. 22534 Ypr Gorakpur Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Wed. 22534 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 22534 Ypr Gorakpur Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 23:40. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 18:50. The total distance covered by Ypr Gorakpur Exp is 2511 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Gorakpur Exp - 22534.
Today
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 23:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
Source
Hindupur
96 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
175 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
276 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Manthralayam Rd
369 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
688 km
10:55
10:55
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
10min
Kazipet Jn
820 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Sirpur Kagazngr
985 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
1055 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
1069 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1263 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
1562 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Bhopal Jn
1654 km
03:40
03:40
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
1792 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai
1946 km
07:45
07:45
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
10min
Orai
2059 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Pokhrayan
2107 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
2166 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Unnao Jn
2183 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Aishbagh
2237 km
13:15
13:15
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
10min
Badshahnagar
2246 km
13:45
13:45
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
3min
Barabanki Jn
2270 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
2359 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
2511 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22534 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Gorakpur Exp 22534 train running or not?

A. Ypr Gorakpur Exp 22534 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 23:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Gorakpur Exp 22534 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Gorakpur Exp 22534 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Gorakpur Exp 22534 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Gorakpur Exp 22534 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 18:50